FOR COMPETITION PHOTOS, CONTACT CARL AT 614-890-4450 OR BRONZEMINK@YAHOO.COM

FOR ALL 2015 COMPETITION DVDs, CONTACT WAYNE GALLASCH AT wayneg@esc.net.au FOR THE ORDER FORM.

2011 ARNOLD AMATEUR RESULTS
2012 ARNOLD AMATEUR RESULTS
2013 ARNOLD AMATEUR RESULTS
2014 ARNOLD AMATEUR RESULTS

2015 ARNOLD AMATEUR RESULTS


OVERALL: Lukas Wyler (Switzerland)

Lightweight
1. Zhonghua Zhuo (China)
2. Eduardo Corona (Mexico)
3. Francisco de Assis (Brasil)
4. Uelinton Aragao (Brasil)
5. Makoto Tashiro (Japan)
6. Lobo Daligdig (Hong Kong)
7. Gordon Singh (United Kingdom)
8. Nazer Al-Jassas (Saudia Arabia)
9. Kelton Thomas (Trinidad & Tobago)
10. Sonny Weiss (USA)

Welterweight
1. Jicheng Qian (China)
2. Hamad Alshatti (Kuwait)
3. Tien-Chin Lin (Chinese Tapei)
4. Mauricio Velazquez (Mexico)
5. Antonio Bellaroba (Switzerland)
6. Peiqu Lin (China)
7. Xinmin Yang (China)
8. Leandro Chen (Brasil)
9. Torre Washington (USA)
10. Jean Michel Bosch (France)
11. Lance Porter (USA)
12. Duncan King (USA)

Light Middleweight
1. Adya Novali (Singapore)
2. Yilberto Vázquez (Dominican Republic)
3. Isaquiel Balbi (Brasil)
4. Reynold Domalsin (Philippines)
5. Harrinson Bermudez (Venezuela)
6. Abdulla Boudastour (Kuwait)
7. Aaron Polites (Australia)
8. Masashi Suzuki (Japan)
9. Florian Zankl (Germany)
10. Mirco Caselli (Italy)
11. Katsuaki Suzuki (Philippines)
12. Luc Chabot (Netherlands)
13. Aleksei Denisov (Russia)
14. Flavio Passerini (Italy)
15. William Ochoa (El Salvador)
16. Pablo Eggle (Argentina)
17. Larry Ray Jr. (USA)
18. Josua Leo (Canada)

Middleweight
1. Michael Adonis
2. Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
3. Mohammad Alhawaj (Kuwait)
4. Luiz Carlos Sarmento (Brasil)
5. Luis Perez Hernandez (Mexico)
6. Ricardo Soteo (USA)
7. Darnell Griffin (USA)
8. Antonio Cummings (USA)
9. David Rosas (Mexico)
10. David Ekpe (Nigeria)
11. Anthony Marmon (USA)
12. Aneesh Raj (India)
13. Cengizhan Igdir (Greece)
14. Daniel Antonopoulous (USA)
15. Bobby Smith (USA)
16. Curtis L. Griffin (USA)
17. Phil Williams (USA)

Light Heavyweight
1. Ahmed Elzaiat (USA)
2. Chakib Bouhlal (Italy)
3. Redha Alqabandi (Kuwait)
4. Luis Ricardo Plata (Colombia)
5. Jorlan Nascimento (Brasil)
6. Mario van Biljon (South Africa)
7. Jose Luis Fernandez (Colombia)
8. Joey Decaminada (USA)
9. Ashraf Mohamad Hussein (Egypt)
10. Joseph Weiss (USA)

Heavyweight
1. Mustafa Naseem (Egypt)
2. Anthony Searle (Canada)
3. Ludovic (Bogaert (France)
4. Mohsen Ghorannevis (USA)
5. Ivan Kochetkov (Russia)
6. Camilo Diaz (Colombia)
7. Carlos Alamilla (Mexico)
8. Bernardo Heredia (Mexico)
9. Roberto Nedar Rocha (Brasil)
10. Denis Maleev (Russia)
11. Mehdi Larijani (USA)
12. Isi Enaiko (USA)
13. Simon Decubber (Belgium)

Super Heavyweight
1. Lukas Wyler (Switzerland)
2. Sergey Kulaev (Russia)
3. Sayed Alrefaei (Kuwait)
4. Ossama Ashour (Egypt)
5. Miroslav Kalich (Czech Republic)
6. Mikhail Kornilov (Russia)
7. Gerald L. Aikens Jr. (USA)
8. Mikhail Iusev (Russia)
9. Alexander Robles (Dominican Republic)
10. Gui Annou (USA)
11. Michael Symkoviak (USA)
12. Antti Halmo (Finland)
13. Mustafa Jaber Khater (USA)
14. Rodrigo Piriz (Uruguay)

OVERALL: Nortom James Murayama (Brasil)

40+
1. Luis Ricardo Plata (Colombia)
2. Jicheng Qian (China)
3. Mikhail Iusev (Russia)
4. Ashraf Mohamad Hussein (Egypt)
5. Didier Espinosa (Panama)
6. Carlos Alamilla (Mexico)
7. Issa Krinbe (Lebanon)
8. Flavio Passerini (Italy)
9. Michael Nelson (USA)
10. Larry Ray Jr. (USA)
11. Omar Holt (USA)
12. Sergei Udalev (Russia)
13. Jeff Bolton (USA)
14. Rick Lindsey (USA)
15. Zak Pallikaros (United Kingdom)
16. Larry Schwandt (USA)

50+
1. Nortom James Murayama (Brasil)
2. Geronimo Risso (Peru)
3. José Carlos Rebolo (Portugal)
4. Xinmin Yang (China)
5. Allan Graham (USA)
6. Eduardo da Motta (Brasil)
7. Lee Kirkwood (USA)
8. John Carr (USA)
9. Rinze F. Bustra (USA)
10. Scott Canatsey (USA)
11. Terry Walker (USA)

OVERALL: Aleksei Shaev (Russia)

Short (Up to 170 cm)

1. Manoj Kumar Majumder (India)
2. Gianluca Fiorenti (Italy)
3. Stefano Paniccia (Italy)
4. Sengee Otgontsend (Mongolia)
5. Dwight Buckles (Hagerstown, Md)

Medium (Up to 180 cm)

1. Aleksei Shaev (Russia)
2. Rodrigo Coelho (Brazil)
3. Gergely Arnold (Hungary)
4. Igor Rashoiants (Ukraine)
5. Gabor Mitja (Slovenia)
6. Marcello Rafaeli (Brasil)
7. Austin Williams (United Kingdom)
8. Eduardo Biolchi (Brasil)
9. Alberto Maiorana (Italy)
10. Wayne Sutherland (Canada)

Tall (Over 180 cm)

1. Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
2. Majid Ghamari (USA)
3. Renko Bostjan (Slovenia)
4. Michael O’Connor (USA)
5. Jan Tousek (Czech Republic)
6. Robin A. Johnson Jr. (USA)
7. Ning Wang (China)

OVERALL: Benyamin Jahrami (USA)

Men’s Physique A (Up to 170 cm)
1. Caio Pannain (Brasil)
2. Bóas Viera Oliveira (Brasil)
3. Benjamin Chimoski (USA)
4. Ismael Martinez Rodriguez (Mexico)
5. Dustin Rhoads (USA)
6. Vinicius Soares (Brasil)
7. Alireza Rasa (USA)
8. Jimmy Norius (Bahamas)
9. Sabej Mohamed (Egypt)
10. Cesar Rodriguez Rosabal (Costa Rica)
11. Jonathan Harvey (Canada)
12. Anthony Roberto (USA)
13. John Kmetz (USA)
14. Josh Daien (USA)
14. Abed Jamaleddine (Lebanon)
16. German Rojas (USA)
17. James Harris (USA)
18. Charles Cohen III (USA)
19. Jorge Guerra Cerda (Chile)
19. Kenlexis Mackey (Bahamas)
19. Ragyth Gomez Fuentes (Mexico)
19. Sérvulo Júnior (Brasil)
19. Zac Willis (USA)
19. Adam Hawryliw (Canada)
19. Allan Campos (Canada)
19. Brian Duaqui (Canada)
19. Cosimo Agostino (Canada)
19. Eugene Ambler (USA)
19. Hasan Banks (USA)
19. Jordan Moore (USA)
19. Taras Derzhko (USA)
19. Saber Mohamed Saberatia (Egypt)
19. Antonio Leone (Italy)
19. Daniel Kielgast (Denmark)

Men’s Physique B (Up to 172 cm)
1. Miguel Gallegos (Mexico)
2. Renato Barbosa (Brasil)
3. Alexey Turchenko (USA)
4. Nathanial Werner (USA)
5. Ryan Curtis (USA)
6. Dennis Johansen (Norway)
7. Hussin Almutawa (Kuwait)
8. Jonathan Scribner (USA)
9. Kevin Haramis (USA)
10. Carrara Gabriele (Italy)
11. Collin Mayne (Canada)
12. Luiz Kokufu (Brasil)
13. Luis Labra (USA)
14. Tyler Johnson (Canada)
15. Maurice Belec (Canada)
16. Curtis Haney (USA)
17. Frank Balsamo (USA)
17. Janie Fowler (USA)
17. Chris Cavallini (USA)
20.
20. Gregory Mondor (France)

Men’s Physique C (Up to 175 cm)
1. Abel Sousa (Spain)
2. Omar Alkhalaf (Kuwait)
3. Marco Fuso (Italy)
4. Raphael Luca Tavares (USA)
5. Ryan Mears (USA)
6. Bernard Opoku (Bermuda)
7. Marco Antonio Nascimento de Carvalho (Brasil)
8. Aaron Schnepp (USA)
9. Jacob Chapman (USA)
10. Thad Tragen (USA)
11. Terrence DuPree (USA)
12. Danniel Hernandez (USA)
13. Barrie Mayers (USA)
14. Josh Ruano (USA)
15. Robert Quinn (USA)
16. Justin Flynn (Ireland)
17. Jacob White (USA)
18. Tremel Guilkay (USA)

Men’s Physique D (Up to 180 cm)
1. Julio Gamez (Venezuela)
2. Andrea Mosti (Italy)
3. George Luis Estrella (Dominican Republic)
4. Marwan Alkandery (Kuwait)
5. Chris McGowan (USA)
6. Felipe Kokudai (Brasil)
7. Steven Todd (Germany)
8. Stanleigh Mitchell (Canada)
9. Petter Gronningsaether (Norway)
10. Trevor Opalewski (USA)
11. Elliott Samartano (USA)
12. Soufian Ahankour (Morocco)
13. Kim Falk (Norway)
14. Gunnar Mikula (USA)
15. Gabriel Sey (United Kingdom)
16. Wilfredo Lopez (Venezuela)
17. Eduardo Monteiro (Brasil)
18. Daniel Mazzola (New Zealand)
19. Dániel Dengi (Hungary)
20. Jorge Mojica (USA)
21. Stanislas Delongeaux (Nigeria)
22. David Key (USA)
22. Josh Bryan (USA)
22. Zachary Davis (USA)
22. Kurt Dell (New Zealand)
26. Michael Grayer (Canada)
26. Michael Stokes (USA)
26. Oreste Leone (Canada)
26. Patrick Jones (USA)
26. Reginald Weaver (USA)
26. Tim Moreland (USA)
26. Luis Orlando (Panama)
26. Vladimir Korsunskii (Russia)
26. Adam Nagy (Hungary)
26. Chris Papasauuas (USA)
26. Daniel Stevenson (USA)
26. Donell Hawkins (USA)
26. Evan Storts (USA)
26. Garret McCarty (USA)
26. Ivory Wilcox (USA)
26. James Frith (USA)
26. Jeff Davis (USA)
26. John Quinlan (USA)
26. Joseph Fradelakis (USA)
26. Tyler Sandell (USA)
26. Aleksander Prikhodko (Russia)
26. Alexandru Ceobanu (Romania)
26. Ali Omar Salman (Iraq)
26. Anthomy Amar (France)
26. Domenico Graziuso (Italy)
26. Emil Empacher (Denmark)
26. Filip Steflovic (Czech Republic)
26. Jelani Ask (Norway)
26. John Albert Estrella (Dominican Republic)

Men’s Physique E (Up to 182 cm)
1. Benyamin Jahrami (USA)
2. Darnell Williams (Canada)
3. Mahmoud Alnajjar (Kuwait)
4. David Kolo (France)
5. Ivan Voineac (USA)
6. Erique Dozier (USA)
7. Lucas Malta Ferrara (Brasil)
8. Hong Kim (USA)
9.
10. Josh Miller (Lexington)
11. John Albert Estrella (Dominican Republic)
12. Kosta Velissariou (USA)
13.
13. Connery Wheaton (USA)
15. Benji Kil (USA)
16. Joe Arena (USA)
17.
18. Jiyue Fei (China)
19.
20. Byron Moody (USA)
21. Ken Harleyken-Alcoocet (USA)
22.
23. Nathan Loden (USA)
23. Bradley Walker (USA)

Men’s Physique F  (Up to 182 cm)
1. Joshua Self (USA)
2. Juan Herrera Ramirez (Mexico)
3. Shawn Phillips (USA)
4. Ryan G. Rosengren (Canada)
5. Ethan Arendt (USA)
6. Aaron Harvey (USA)
7. Scott Oros (USA)
8. Robert Timms (USA)
9. Matt Froese (USA)
10. Neal Cash (USA)
11. Alireza Azarbus (Canada)
12. Jiri Procházka (Czech Republic)
13. Jeff Chmielewski (Canada)
14. Justin Turner (USA)
15. Deon Brangman (Bermuda)
16. Anthony Clyde Gibson (USA)
17. Anthony Rufus (Australia)
18. Maximiliano Ferres (Chile)
19. Marcus Raney (USA)
20. Dalton Goetz (USA)
20. John Piedrahita (Canada)
22. Konur Denli (Switzerland)
22.
22.
22. Matthew Coyne (USA)
22. Nicholas Thomas (USA)
22. Peter Stepkowski (USA)
22. Ryan Brooks (USA)
22. Vadim Kazeyko (Russia)
22. Aaron Robey (USA)
22. Andy Just (USA)
22. Artiom Skvorcov (USA)
22. Benjamin Humphrey (USA)
22. Braxton Wright (USA)
22. Donnie Anderson (USA)
22. Felix Adeye (USA)
22. Jason Spencer (USA)
22. Arnbor Sverrir Sigurdarson (Iceland)
22. Ethan Quant (Bahamas)
22. Daniel Minarsky (Czech Republic)
22. Elliott Allen (USA)

OVERALL: Claudia de Leon Pardo (Mexico)

Short (Up to 163 cm)
1. Claudia de Leon Pardo (Mexico)
2. Petra Urbánková (Czech Republic)
3. Priscila Cavliha (Brasil)
4. Daniele Oazen (Brasil)
5. Mara Fino (Italy)
6. Jenaya Hofer (Canada)
7. Nicky Foord (Australia)
8. Jenna Reid (Canada)
9. Patricia Rocha Grou (Italy)
10. Loredana De Franciscis (Italy)
11. Brianna Smith (USA)
12. Roberta Gomes (Brasil)
13. Teresa Heron (Canada)
14. Indrell Thomas (USA)
15. Tammy Wallace (USA)
16. Saundra Griffin (Germany)
17. Julia Axford (Canada)
18. Susan Rebello (Bermuda)
19. Lada Plíhalová (Czech Republic)
20. Georginna Spybey (USA)
21. Indira Dominguez Lopez (Mexico)
22.
23. Jennifer Amari (Dominican Republic)

Tall (Over 163 cm)
1. Susan Ormiston (Canada)
2. Paola Sanchez (Dominican Republic)
3. Joan Liew (Singapore)
4. Nicole Berube (Canada)
5. Marjorie Beck (Brasil)
6. Kathy Hornbuckle (USA)
7. Meghan Taylor (USA)
8. Tina Chinchic (USA)
9. Ariel Gail Humphrey (USA)
10. Debbie Marcy (USA)
11. Lydia Fernandes (USA)
12. Julia Föry (Switzerland)
13. Melania Calo´(Italy)
14. Linda Rambo (Norway)
15. Stacy Always (USA)
16. Carrie Grissinger (USA)
17. Robin Eve (Canada)
18. Claire McGee (United Kingdom)
19. Oksana Piari (Russia)
20. Alessandra Grimaldi (Brasil)
21. Dana Shemesh (USA)
22. Karma Schopp (Canada)

OVERALL: Giorgia Foroni (Italy)

Short (Up to 163 cm)
1. Dominika Multanova (Slovakia)
2. Emma Paveley (United Kingdom)
3. Kim Scoffins (USA)
4. Brittany White (USA)
5. Shelby Maynard (USA)
6. Toni Wheeler (USA)

Tall (Over 163 cm)
1. Giorgia Foroni (Italy)
2. Svetlana Shesterikova (Russia)
3. Kelley Durbin-Williams (USA)

OVERALL: Janaina Ferreira (Brasil)

Figure A (Up to 155 cm)
1. Sandra Grajales (Mexico)
2. Stephanie Onorato (USA)
3. Sara Huxter (Canada)
4. Krista Easto Johnson (Canada)
5. Milly Cowan (USA)
6. Brenley Rosenblatt (Canada)
7. Chie Terui (USA)
8. Josefina Monsivais (USA)

Figure B (Up to 159 cm)
1. Janaina Ferreira (Brasil)
2. Melanie Noel (Canada)
3. Susana Alegre (Aregentina)
4. Roberta Visintainer (Italy)
5. Cristina Menini (Italy)
6. Jeannette Post (USA)
7. Patricia Spezia (Brasil)
8. Hafdis Bjorg Kristjansdottir (Iceland)
9. Ihona Gonzalez (USA)
10. Leidy Hernandez (Spain)
11. Pam Leather (USA)
12. Francesca Hartman (USA)
13. Yi-Ming Li (Chinese Tapei)
14. Angela Robinson (USA)
15. Michelle Bailey (Trinidad & Tobago)
16. Dusty Smith (USA)

Figure C (Up to 163 cm)
1. Wagna Vargas Savietto (Brasil)
2. Amie Adcock (USA)
3. Michele da Silva Pinto (Brasil)
4. Alejandra Diaz Mercado Chavez (USA)
5. Leticia Vecchi (Brasil)
6. Yulia Shumakova Catron (USA)
7. Daria Navarrskaya (Russia)
8. Ann-Marie Flinn (USA)
9. Samantha Barnes (USA)
10. Iaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
11. Jenna Marie Wilcox (Canada)
12. Kaitlyn Kollar (USA)
13. Jaclyn Lefebvre (Canada)
14. Julia Luz Sanchez (Mexico)
15. Amber Forrest (Canada)
16. Kathleen Shreve (USA)
17. Rachel O’Connor (Canada)
18. Jaime Coughlan (USA)
19. Nicole Walters (USA)
20. Morgan Oiler (USA)
21. Vanessa Rogers (USA)
22. Aimee Welu (USA)
23. Helen Petras (Canada)
23. Ally Chargualaf (USA)

Figure D (Up to 167 cm)
1. Julie Peterson (Canada)
2. Zuleica Rezende (USA)
3. Christelle Zarovska (St. Maarten)
4. Carli Terepka (USA)
5. Donya Jackson (USA)
6. Chephirah Williams (USA)
7. Carly Gregson (USA)
8. Giusy Dezio (Italy)
9. Jena Weiss (USA)
10. Oksana Balnyuk (USA)
11. Ashley Garcia (USA)
12. Kristine Finsas (Hong Kong)
13. Rachel Solano (USA)
14. Agnes Tuske (Hungary)
15. Marsela Ilic (Serbia)
16. Chantal Swart (South Africa)
17. Carolina Solano (Dominican Republic)
18. Catherine O’Guin (USA)

Figure E (Up to 170 cm)
1. Barbara Molyneaux (Canada)
2. Anna Kalugina (Russia)
3. Amanda Schmidt (Canada)
4. Sara Willis (USA)
5. Marcia Olsen (USA)
6. Yvette Brown (Australia)
7. Paula Miller (USA)
8. Morennah Nascimento (Brasil)
9. Rachel Killam (Canada)
10. Shamaine McVay (USA)
11. Alisa Korn (USA)

Figure F (Over 170 cm)
1. Azusena Cardenas (Mexico)
2. Denean Arntson (USA)
3. Teri Donald (Canada)
4. Jennifer Ozari (USA)
5. Caroline Solano (Dominican Republic)
6. Rebecca Broadwater (USA)
7. Jennifer Gordon (USA)
8. Robyn Askew (Canada)
9. Ekaterina Egorova (Russia)
10. Lauren Connell (USA)
11. Monika Kaczmarski (Canada)
12. Roesmarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)

OVERALL: Melanie Noel (Canada)

Short (Up to 163 cm)
1. Melanie Noel (Canada)
2. Cristina Menini (Italy)
3. Roberta Visintainer (Italy)
4. Julia Luz Sanchez (Mexico)
5. Milly Cowan (USA)
6. Josefina Monsivais (USA)
7. Ann-Marie Finn (Canada)
8. Claudinea Gentil (Brasil)
9. Judy Doughty (USA)
10. Yi-Ming Li (Chinese Tapei)
11. Shrell Krawczyk (USA)
12. Edna Piu (Brasil)
13. Mel Warrington (Canada)
14. Jeannette Post (USA)
15. Beatriz Vazquez (Mexico)
16. Elva Gonzalez (Mexico)
17. Yulia Shumakova-Catron (USA)
18. Chie Terui (USA)
19. Jennifer Hill (USA)
20. Roseli Perfoll (Brasil)
21. Liese Scott (USA)
22. Britney Gonzalez (USA)
23. Nicole Walters (USA)
24. Aimee Welu (USA)
25. Samantha Barnes (USA)
26. Dusty Smith (USA)

Medium (Up to 168 cm)
1. Donya Jackson (USA)
2. Zuleica Rezende (USA)
3. Mende Todd (USA)
4. Giusy Dezio (Italy)
5. Hege Mathisen (Norway)
6. Oksana Balanyuk (USA)
7. Carol Grayer (Canada)
8. Brenda Whitehead (USA)
9. Marsela Ilic (Serbia)
10. Catherine O’Guin (USA)
11. Esmeralda Higareda (Mexico)

Tall (Over 168 cm)
1. Barbara Molyneaux (Canada)
2. Marcia Olsen (Canada)
3. Jennifer Ozari (USA)
4. Denean Arntson (USA)
5. Teri Donald (Canada)
6. Monika Kaczmarski (Canada)
7. Donna Boyd (Australia)
8. Dana Connell (USA)
9. Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)

OVERALL: Anya Ellis (Canada)

Bikini A (Up to 155 cm)
1. Sherry Junsay Espera (Philippines)
2. Mary Carriedo (Canada)
3. Stephanie Andrade (Mexico)
4. Karen Pham (Canada)
5. Jessica Suarez (USA)
6. Oxana Kozlova (Russia)
7. Svetlana Berman-Majeau (Canada)
8. Larissa Evidente Francisco (Philippines)
9. Itzel Marquez Pineda (Mexico)
10. Renee Freeman (Canada)
11. Sierra Roach (USA)
12. Koralina Fierlej (USA)
13. Heather Krause (USA)
14. Ninoshka Cano (USA)

Bikini B (Up to 159 cm)
1. Anya Ellis (Canada)
2. Danitza Espino (Mexico)
3. Julenoy Dias (Brasil)
4. Renee Mazza (USA)
5. Flor Maria Romero (El Salvador)
6. Thais Urbam Jorge (Brasil)
7. Elisangela Angell (USA)
8. Jaana Malytcheva (Finland)
9. Diane Chazelle (France)
10. Brittaney Weyand (USA)
11. Ana Doliveira (USA)
12. Virág Kiss (Hungary)
13. Tumeko Allen (USA)
14. Vanessa Kurtzman (USA)
15. Jenna Parente (USA)
16. Oemil Rodriguez (USA)
17. Tizana Temple (Canada)
18. Maria Ferrari (USA)
19. Nancy Rodriguez (Mexico)
20. Lisa Traugott (USA)
21. Heather Cobb (USA)
21. Lauren Hardaway (USA)
23. Bishop Green (USA)
23. Chandelle Lombard (South Africa)
23. Karen De Beer (South Africa)
23. Mandi Ashley (USA)
27. Alena Kaufman (Russia)
27. Alyx Fleshman (USA)
27. Caroline Aspenskog (Sweden)
27. Danika Johnson (USA)
27. Ericka Morales (Guatemala)
27. Hyacinthe Tamayo (USA)
27. Lauren Elizabeth David (Canada)
27. Lauren Wheeler (USA)
27. Lindsay Honaker (USA)
27. Melissa Lefebvre (Canada)
27. Sabine van Pelt (Netherland)
27. Stefania Finessi (Italy)

Bikini C (Up to 163 cm)
1. Sabina Plevakova (Slovaki)
2. Katrina Freds (USA)
3. Julie Royek (Canada)
4. Alexi Rae Irvine (USA)
5. Phananya Powell (USA)
6. Sandee Estes (USA)
7. Cassidy Shell (USA)
8. Shelbi Neumann (USA)
9. Jessica Stefanini (Italy)
10. Chelsea Louik Peterson (USA)
11. Sayuri Paula Torres (Brasil)
12. Tamika Bullock (USA)
13. Emily DeSalle (USA)
14. Lucy Kim (Canada)
15. Carly Byron (USA)
16. Maide Salles Nogueira (Brasil)
17. Crystal Rutherford (USA)
18. Marina Gatica (Argentina)
19. Julia Pudovikova (Russia)
20. Erin Joanna Augis (USA)
20. Marina Borodyanskiy (USA)
22. Kelly Shamrock (USA)
22. Krystal Ricci (USA)
22. Naomi Sonnek (USA)
22. Natalie Saul (USA)
22. Paige Lodge (USA)
22. Shelagh Paton (Canada)
22. Tasha Star (Canada)
22. Livia Serpo Melo (Brasil)
22. Kin Gutierrez Kuruz (Chile)
22. Nicolene Booysen (South Africa)
22. Silvie Beránková  (Czech Republic)
22. Alyssa Vance (Canada)
22. Ashley Lemos (USA)
22. Chantelle Harvey-Houghton (Canada)
22. Giovana Guido (Brasil)
22. Natasha Simpson (USA)

Bikini D (Up to 167 cm)
1. Katya Nosova (New Zealand)
2. Vanessa Hill (Trinidad & Tobago)
3. Márcia Goncalves (Brasil)
4. Olivia Cambalova (Slovakia)
5. Diana Salamon (Hungary)
6. Desma Triplett (USA)
7. Celia Guadarrama Soto (Mexico)
8. Madeleine Conti (USA)
9. Siliana Chanel Gaspard (USA)
10. Melissa Allen (USA)
11. Jennifer Weintz (Canada)
12. Deanna Demay Lee (Canada)
13. Ekaterina Rozemborskaya (Ukraine)
14. Joanna Wolosz (United Kingdom)
15. Irina Vasilyeva (Russia)
15. Nicole Hubertu (USA)
17. Tiffany Inboden (USA)
17. Nora Prado (Mexico)
19. Galia Iordanova (Italy)
20. Olivia Caldareri (Canada)
20. Federica Gobbetti (Italy)
20. Yin Chuhui (China)
23. Shaila McCarthy (USA)
23. Sheila Tague (USA)
23. Sierra Steinback (Canada)
23. Tiffany Roy (Canada)
23. Marina Shumakova (Kazakhstan)
23. Anessa Norman (Canada)
23. Brandie Sharp (USA)
23. Briana Neumann (USA)
23. Cara Dukes (USA)
23. Christy Float (USA)
23. Diem Nguyen (Canada)
23. Jill Smeltz-Klinker (USA)
23. Elizabeth Perez (Spain)
23. Jamie-Lee Phillips (Trinidad & Tobago)
23. Kaori Matsumoto (USA)
23. Laura Prerost (USA)
23. Mana Noda (USA)
23. Raquel Long (USA)

Bikini E (Up to 170 cm)
1. Mimi Macias (USA)
2. Heather Stump (USA)
3. Sarah Reis (Brasil)
4. Mariella Pellegrino (Italy)
5. Mariana Pereira De Oliveira (Brasil)
6. Nataly Castanheira Da Silva (Brasil)
7. Elma Adanalic (USA)
8. Danielle H. Vaughan (Canada)
9. Kate Linehan (USA)
10. Anna Zubkova (Russia)
11. Karina Skowronska (United Kingdom)
12. Abby Pollock (Canada)
13. Gabriella Rákóczi (Hungary)
14. Helga Stibi (Ireland)
15. Darlene Lizotte (USA)
16. Nicole Tovey (Bermuda)
17. Whitney Matthews (USA)
18. Jade Atkinson (Canada)
19. Jennifer Lee (USA)
20. Lisa Netherly (USA)
20. Anna Jaworska (Poland)
20. Frida Paulsen Stern (Sweden)
23. Julie Johnson (USA)
23. Kerri Keller (Canada)
23. Lauren Henley (USA)
23. Susanne Zavelle (USA)
23. Nataliya Kalugina (Russia)
23. Anne Everett (USA)
23. Ayazhan Seitkazina (USA)
23. Brittany Fendikevich (USA)
23. Jamie Kurgan (USA)
23. Jessica Maxon (USA)
23. Diana Alvarez (Mexico)

Bikini F (Over 170 cm)
1. Jill Bunny (USA)
2. Olya Lomakina (New Zealand)
3. Brittany Brinkman (USA)
4. Luciana Del Giudice (United Kingdom)
5. Nadia Kovacova (USA)
6. Alina ALexeahu (Canada)
7. Rebecca Zirkle (USA)
8. Rebecca Burger (France)
9. Shellie Andrews (USA)
10. Josiane Weber (Brasil)
11. Courtney Wicks (USA)
12. Maria Meyer Martins (Brasil)
13. Jasmi Qvick (Finland)
14. Oksana Davydova (Ukraine)
15. Sarah Harrison (Canada)
16. Denise Trindade Real (Portugal)
17. Maggie Resztak (Canada)
18. Angela Howden (South Africa)
19. Lotten Danemo (Denmark)
20. Camila Zaror Guereau (Chile)
21. Lindsay Maynard (USA)
22. Karina Sherstneva (Kazakhstan)
23. Melissa Hardesty (USA)
24. Amanda Insalas (USA)
25. Brooke Tabor (USA)
26. Leanne McFarland (Canada)
27. Mileane Silva (USA)
28. Olga Svyrdova (USA)
28. Sephanie Blackburn (USA)
28. Traisha Martin (USA)
28. Cherise Taylor (USA)
28. Haley Young (USA)
28. Jennifer Pena (Dominican Republic)



PRESENTING SPONSOR

EVENT CHAIRS






TICKET INFORMATION

Please visit ticketmaster.com/arnold or call 1.800.745.3000 for the full list of
amateur events and ticket orders!
On sale now!

Jan Tana