Skip Menu

Past Winners

2020 Group Photo

2020

Men's Bodybuilding: Fabio Rezende
Men's Classic Physique: Fabian Mayr
Men's Physique: Drelyn Hunt
Women's Physique: Ana Harias
Women's Fitness: Amanda Ciani
Women's Figure: Anita Davis
Women's Figure Masters: Lynn Centino
Women's Bikini: Gabrielle Messias
Women's Bikini Masters: Yenirfer Zerpa
Wellness: Francielle Mattos

2019 Group Photo

2019

Men's Bodybuilding: Morgan Aste
Men's Classic Physique: Abtin Shekarabi
Men's Physique: Eric Lisboa
Women's Physique: Katherine McLaurin
Women's Fitness: Haley Lisenba
Women's Figure: Yahda Daniels
Women's Figure Masters: Cisse Jalloh
Women's Bikini: Cristal Medina
Women's Bikini Masters: Paula Eline

2018 Group Photo

2018

Men's Bodybuilding: Mikhail Volinkin
Men's Classic Physique: Lucas DiSanti
Men's Physique: Kevin Nguyen
Women's Physique: Christelle Zarovska
Women's Fitness: Milica Narancic
Women's Figure: Lola Monez
Women's Figure Masters: Andrea Green
Women's Bikini: Sonia Lewis
Women's Bikini Masters: Nadarah Baldwin

2017 Group Photo

2017

Men's Bodybuilding: Paul Poloczek (Germany)
Men's Masters: Ahmed Fauzi (Switzerland)
Men's Classic: Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
Men's Physique: Geder Gomes (Brazil)
Women's Physique: Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)
Women's Fitness: KATE ERRINGTON (UNITED KINGDOM)
Women's Figure: MOU CONG (CHINA)
Women's Figure Masters: Winner: Donya Jackson (USA)
Women's Bikini: Ekaterina Lapteva (Russia)
Women's Bikini Masters: Marbellis Ballestas (Colombia)

2016 Group Photo

2016

Men's Bodybuilding: Paul Poloczek (Germany)
Men's Masters: Ahmed Fauzi (Switzerland)
Men's Classic: Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
Men's Physique: Geder Gomes (Brazil)
Women's Physique: Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)
Women's Fitness: KATE ERRINGTON (UNITED KINGDOM)
Women's Figure: MOU CONG (CHINA)
Women's Figure Masters: Winner: Donya Jackson (USA)
Women's Bikini: Ekaterina Lapteva (Russia)
Women's Bikini Masters: Marbellis Ballestas (Colombia)

2015 Group Photo

2015

Men's Bodybuilding: Lukas Wyler (Switzerland)
Men's Masters: Nortom James Murayama (Brasil)
Men's Classic: Aleksei Shaev (Russia)
Men's Physique: Benyamin Jahrami (USA)
Women's Physique: Claudia de Leon Pardo (Mexico)
Fitness: Giorgia Foroni (Italy)
Figure: Janaina Ferreira (Brasil)
Figure Masters: Melanie Noel (Canada)
Bikini: Anya Ellis (Canada)

2014 Group Photo

2014

Men's Bodybuilding: Kang Kyung Won (South Korea)
Men's Masters: Eduardo Zoega de Oliviera (Brasil)
Men's Classic: Sergii Gorenkov (Russia)
Men's Physique: Felipe Souza Murakami de Franco (Brasil)
Women's Physique: Bruna da Costa Miyagui (Brasil)
Fitness: Aurika Tyrgale (Russia)
Figure: Andressa Ribeiro (Brasil)
Figure Masters: Jessica McMillan (Canada)
Bikini: Kenea Yancey (United States)

2013 Group Photo

2013

Men's Bodybuilding: Emiliano Dell’uomo (Italy)
Men's Masters:
Men's Classic: Alessandro Galli (Italy)
Men's Physique: Tomas Klic (Czech Republic)
Women's Bodybuilding: Branka Njegovec (Croatia)
Women's Physique: Danielle Alves Balbino da Silva (Brasil)
Fitness: Alevtyna Titarenko (Ukraine)
Figure: Elina Gook (Russia)
Figure Masters: Melanie Gardner
Bikini: Anna Starodubtseva (Russia)

2012 Group Photo

2012

Men's Bodybuilding: Stefan Havlik (Slovakia)
Men's Classic: Alessandro Galli (Italy)
Men's Physique: Josh Bowmar (Hilliard, Ohio)
Women's Bodybuilding: Olga Puzanova (Russia)
Fitness: Melinda Szabo (Hungary)
Figure: Olga Gallardo (Mexico)
Figure Masters: Nina-Maria Richter (South Africa)
Bikini: Ashley Kaltwasser (Akron, Ohio)

2011 Winners

Men's Bodybuilding: Matthias Botthof
Men's Classic: Jerzy Pisulski (Poland)
Women's Bodybuilding: Alevtina Goroshinskaya (Russia)
Fitness: Diana Paula Monteiro (Brazil)
Figure: Darlene Escano (Australia)
Figure Masters: Raquel Hernandez
Bikini: Ingrid Romero (USA)

2010 Winners

Women’s Bodybuilding:
Essa Ibrahim Hassan Obaid, United Arab Emirates
Maria Rita Bello, Argentina
Nicole Cavalcanti, Greenville, South Carolina
Gloria Keplinger, Bellefontaine, Ohio
Angela Kegler, Columbus, Ohio
Chady Dunmore, Roseville, California

2009 Winners

Men’s Bodybuilding: Roelly Winklaar
Women’s Bodybuilding: Elana Shportun
Fitness: Sylvia Tremblay
Figure: Jamie Galloway
Bikini: Ali Sonoma

2008 Winners

Women’s Bodybuilding: Mari Garmen Gomez
Men’s Bodybuilding: Tarek Ellsetorhi
Figure: Candice Houston
Fitness: Alison Ethier

2007 Winners

Women’s Bodybuilding: Dianne Brown
Men’s Bodybuilding: Miguel Neil
Figure: Kara Flowers
Fitness: Sara Flom