2017 Arnold Amateur Results

Men's Bodybuilding
Overall: Paul Poloczek (Germany)

1. Dorj Gansukh (Mongolia)

2. Mohammed Abdullah Altarouti (Saudi Arabia)

3. Mohtadar Ahmed Alokar (Saudi Arabia)

4. Ravi Kumar (India)

5. Sonny Weiss (USA / Oxford NY)

6. Cristiano Corsi (Italy)

7. Moises Cortes (Mexico)

8. Miroslav Skadra (Slovakia)

9. Norman Flores (Honduras)

10. Samer Dawood (Sweden)

11. Matt Keith (USA / Raleigh NC)

11. Kob Yan (USA / Royal Oak MI)

11. Cosmo Trikes (USA / Newport MI)

11. Vishnu Persad (Canada)

1. William De Araújo (Brazil)

2. Henrique Boas (Brazil)

3. Zachary Buckeye (USA / Aurora OH)

4. Shotaro Suyama (Japan)

5. Dickens Fenelon (USA / Deer Park NY)

6. Antonio Bellaroba (Switzerland)

7. Ahmed Hasan (Bahrain)

8. Antonio Herrera (Spain)

9. Pedro Rabello (USA / Wourn MA)

10. Ryan Stafford (USA / West Carrollton OH)

DNC. Adrian Arroyo (USA / Hollister CA)

1. Diego Salinas (USA / Hawthorne CA)

2. Masashi Suzuki (Japan)

3. Mohammad Al Rashed (Kuwait)

4. Diego Dos Santos (Brazil)

5. Eduard Derzapf (Germany)

6. Lorenzo Fabbian (Italy)

7. Wasmi Ali Al-Anbari (Saudi Arabia)

8. Gergely Arnold (Hungary)

9. Gianni Frison (Italy)

10. Samir Husidic (USA / Waterloo IA)

11. Ali Alzaher (USA / Centerville OH)

1. Adel Mohammed (Kuwait)

2. Piotr Borecki (Poland)

3. Cristian Molina (Argentina)

4. Felipe Fierro (Chile)

5. Mirko Caselli (Italy)

6. Katsuaki Suzuki (Philippines)

7. Abbasali Al Anbart (Saudi Arabia)

8. Dawid Geler (Ireland)

9. Mohammad Alhindi (Kuwait)

10. Diego Guerra (Colombia)

11. Jim Costanzo (USA / Niagara Falls NY)

11. David Ekpe (Nigeria)

11. Matthew Pisciotta (USA / San Leandro CA)

1. Ahmed Elzaiat (USA / Astoria NY)

2. Nawar Kaabi (USA / Chicago IL)

3. Xi Jiang (China)

4. Kiratpal Singh (India)

5. Carlos Pereira (Brazil)

6. Angel Calderon (Spain)

7. Ali Balighi (USA)

8. Ricardo Plata (Colombia)

9. Dominique Butts (USA / Vista CA)

10. Ricardo Sotelo (Venezuela)

11. Yevgeniy Yakimov (Kazakhstan)

11. Rupert Johnson (Jamaica)

11. Ralph Archuleta (USA / Las Vegas NV)

11. Marco Antonio Dalabona (Brazil)

11. Elshamat Mohamed Hassan Eliwa (Egypt)

1. Ahmed Fauzi (Switzerland)

2. Paolo Fontana (Italy)

3. Andrew Bell (Australia)

4. Thiago Santana Santisteban (Brazil)

5. Mustafa Kabbani (Saudi Arabia)

6. John Ofoli Anum (Ghana)

7. Yunard Phillips (Curacao)

8. Roger Tanner (Switzerland)

9. Mohammed Albagshi (Saudi Arabia)

10. Ladislav Kindernay (Slovakia)

11. Rigoberto Vellos (Belize)

11. Alberto Venturini (Italy)

11. Raul Avendano (Venezuela)

1. Paul Poloczek (Germany)

2. Andrea Presti (Italy)

3. Isaac Orejel (Mexico)

4. Joe Seeman (Canada)

5. Jose Ramon Tineo Martinez (Dominican Rep.)

6. Andre Dufrasness (Belgium)

7. Vincent Walters (Canada)

8. Nasser Mostafazadeh (USA / Las Vegas NV)

Men's Masters
Overall: Ahmed Fauzi (Switzerland)

1. Ahmed Fauzi (Switzerland)

2. Roger Tanner (Switzerland)

3. Ricardo Plata (Colombia)

4. Gianluca De Gortes (Italy)

5. Jonathan Heron (Canada)

6. Antonio Herrera (Spain)

7. Voytek Maciejko (Canada)

8. Raul Avendano (Venezuela)

9. Gianni Frison (Italy)

10. Vincent Walters (Canada)

11. Curtis Howells (South Africa)

11. Jose Rodrigues (Brazil)

1. Yunard Phillips (Curacao)

2. Eduard Derzapf (Germany)

3. Jabulani Buthelezi (South Africa)

4. Tim Park (USA / Sidney OH)

5. John Simone (USA / Fairmont WV)

6. Jim Costanzo (USA / Niagara Falls NY)

7. John Wozniak (USA / Blackstone MA)

8. Raymon Mac lin (USA / Hopewell VA)

Men's Classic
Overall: Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)

1. Remi Ganzeman (Belgium)

2. Brad Musto (USA / Philadelphia PA)

3. Adrian Arroyo (USA / Hollister CA)

1. Carlo Michellini (Italy)

2. Lepomir Bakic (Serbia)

3. Davide Tarantino (Italy)

4. Rodrigo Coelho (Brazil)

5. Austin Williams (United Kingdom)

6. Alessandro Marangi (Italy)

7. Abdulaziz Mohammad (Kuwait)

8. Lyle Singh (South Africa)

9. Zachary Harding (USA / Owego NY)

10. Alessandro Sigurta’ (Italy)

11. Mehdi Emam (Philippines)

11. John Wozniak (USA / Blackstone MA)

1. Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)

2. Marcin Kotleszka (Poland)

3. Jacek Ratusznik (Poland)

4. Soheil Sangarzadadeh (USA / Arlington VA)

5. Eric Scott (USA / Milwaukee WI)

6. Andrej Buhayeu (Belarus)

7. Rock Contardi (USA / Merritt Island FL)

8. Anthony Kurup (USA / San Diego CA)

Men's Physique
Overall: Geder Gomes (Brazil)

1. Yukihiro Yuasa (Japan)

2. Tyler De La Paz (Canada)

3. Nick Topel (USA / Findlay OH)

4. Saiid Karimpoorzahrai (USA / Irvine CA)

5. Zanyar Ghaderpour (USA / Irvine CA)

6. Joshua Bryan (USA / Millville NJ)

7. Iziah Kanhai (Trinidad & Tobago)

8. Salem Bujarrah (Kuwait)

9.  Yousef Abdelmoneim (Egypt)

10. Demetri Tye (USA / Cleveland OH)

10. Alvin Taylor II (USA / Westerville OH)

10. Marco Ferrucci (South Africa)

10. Brad Musto (USA / Philadelphia PA)

10. Jihad Alderwish (Saudi Arabia)

10. Nicholas Allington (USA / Elmira NY)

10. Jorge Guerra (Chile)

10. Akram Nassr (USA / Chicago IL)

DNC.  Abdulrahim Buobaid (USA / Cheney WA)

1. Khaled Alansari (Kuwait)

2. Kyle Faustino (Canada)

3. Bader Alsabaa (Kuwait)

4. Ivo Toledo (Brazil)

5. Allen Lee (Canada)

6. Meshari Bonashi (Kuwait)

7. Brandon Butts (USA / Vista CA)

8. Enrico Cuneo (Italy)

9. Dexter Simon (Trinidad & Tobago)

10. Hassan Almuslim (Saudi Arabia)

11. Matthew Hower (USA / Akron OH)

11. David Phan (USA / Bremerton WA)

11. Chevy Phillips (Canada)

1. Shogo Sato (Japan)

2. Nasser Alattar (Kuwait)

3. Alagie Susso (Gambia)

4. Bernard Opoku (Bermuda)

5. Yousef Alqahtani (Kuwait)

6. Jacob White (USA / Bidwell OH)

7. Mehdi Dalili (USA / Irvine CA)

8. Kola Ayeni (USA / Norfolk, Va.)

9. Eric Walkee (USA / Syracuse NY)

10. Atsushi Nakamura (Japan)

11. Aaron Luikart (USA / Washington Court House OH)

11. Tobechukwu Jason Obi (Nigeria)

11. Aurel Lewis (Belize)

11. Anthony Cline (USA / Hamilton OH)

11. Adrian Cummings (USA / Englewood OH)

11. Ahmad Qasem (Kuwait)

11. Thad Tragon (USA / Altoona PA)

11. Chet Fortune (USA / Bellevue NE)

11. Connor Craib (USA / Ithaca NY)

11. Alessandro Vasconi (Italy)

11. James Grage (USA / Hollywood FL)

11. Yazan Alkharabsheh (USA / Chicago Ridge IL)

11. Frank Riffe (USA / Galloway OH)

11. Chris Wallace (USA / Brookfield CT)

11. Osvaldo De Cuia (Italy)

1. Geder Gomes (Brazil)

2. Adham Hani (Saudi Arabia)

3. Ali Abuhassoun (Saudi Arabia)

4. Christoph Friedl (Austria)

5. Alexander Friedl (Austria)

6. Julio Gomez (Venezuela)

7. Ahmed Al Derazi (Bahrain)

8. Christopher Tripp (USA / Parma OH)

9. Abdullah Alrajeebah (Kuwait)

10. Edward Masato Kato (Japan)

11. Aaron Luikart (USA / Washington Court House OH)

11. Jason Townley (USA / Westerville OH)

11. James Elmer (USA / Muskegon MI)

11. Vladimir Cartev (Moldova)

11. Casey Christopher (USA / Ft. Lauderdale FL)

11. Oyinkro Akpobodor (Belize)

11. Kevin White (USA / Trenton NJ)

11. Saeed Talebnehr (USA / Chicago IL)

11. Bryan Watkins (USA / Aurora IL)

11. Luca Palazzolo (Italy)

11. Radzislaw Daszkiewicz (Ireland)

11. Abdulaziz Alazemi (Kuwait)

11. Majid Shidvash (Iran)

11. Marco Masetti (Italy)

11. Davin Smith (USA / Kewner LA)

11. Albert Lewis (USA / Buffalo NY)

11. Trevor Opalewski (USA / St. Clair Shares MI)

11. Alexander Dunn (USA / Hamburg NY)

1. Mohammad Alhashmi (United Arab Emirates)

2. Ahmad Babakarkhil (Afghanistan)

3. David Brody (USA / Jefferson Hills PA)

4. Jeremy Chivington (USA / Spanaway WA)

5. Brandon Pool (USA / Newark OH)

6. Roberto Stipcevich (Italy)

7. Matt Dennis (USA / St. Peters MO)

8. Shon Singh (USA / Clifton Park NY)

9. Gerson Mendez (Chile)

1. Isaias Paez (Mexico)

2. Erik Teixeira (Brazil)

3. Valery Prokopev (Russia)

4. Romulo Rocha (Brazil)

5. Mahmoud Alnajjar (Kuwait)

6. Pina Bürki (Switzerland)

7. Billy Kimball (USA / Annapolis MD)

8. Sayed Alrefaei (Kuwait)

9. Shahin Zolfaghari (USA / Long Island City NY)

10. Perry Navarro-Davis (USA / Biloxi MS)

11. Amen Johnson (USA / Grove City OH)

11. Dominique Martin (USA / Lexington KY)

11. Hassan Golestaneh (Iran)

11. Mohammadreza Fazeli (USA / North Hollywood CA)

11. David Waddell (USA / Paducah KY)

11. Joshua Self (USA / Las Vegas, Nev.)

Women's Physique
Overall: Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)

1. Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)

2. Wendy Martínez (Mexico)

3. Lucia Rodriguez (Mexico)

4. Jeanna Roth (USA / Covington OH)

5. Tanya Sablic (Canada)

6. Kathrine Mclaurin (USA / El Paso TX)

7. Rowena Walters (Philippines)

8. Naoko Oosawa (Japan)

9. Ariell Rosenblad (Norway)

10. Kerby Frederick (USA / Evansville IN)

11. Alicia Fritschi (USA / Greencastle IN)

11. Natalie Carr (USA / Evansville IN)

1. Lenka Ferenčuková (Czechia)

2. Fabiana Rossa (USA / Arlington TX)

3. Julia Föry (Switzerland)

4. Alexandra Heberger (Canada)

5. Paola Jaira Sanchez (Dominican Rep.)

6. Kimberly Sayers (USA / Delanco NJ)

7. Ariel Gail (USA / Lakewood CO)

Women's Fitness
Overall: KATE ERRINGTON (UNITED KINGDOM)

1. Kate Errington (United Kingdom)
2.  Joanna Campbell (Canada)
3.  Tracy Adams (USA)

Women's Figure
Overall: MOU CONG (CHINA)

1. Sara Chio (USA / Henderson NV)

2. Nicole Melillo (USA / Pompano Beach FL)

3. Nelly Maier (Germany)

4. Chikako Akiyama (Japan)

5. Rebecca Coleman (USA / South Charleston OH)

6. Kathy Kidder (USA / Cape Coral FL)

7. Maggie Hashimoto (Canada)

8. Josefina Monsivais (USA / New Lenox IL)

1. Petala Rosas (USA / Coconut Creek FL)

2. Jessica Friesen (Canada / Saskatoon CA)

3. Michelle Bailey (Trinidad & Tobago)

4. Aigul Anisimova (Russia)

5. Agnese Donati (Italy)

6. Miranda Nohealani (USA / Waikoloa HI)

7. Elisa Falzoni (Italy)

8. Manuela De Simone (Italy)

9. Renata Almeida (USA / Ft. Lauderdale FL)

10. Karen De Beer (South Africa)

1. Lorena Luciani (Argentina)

2. Sarah Bruce (USA / Columbus OH)

3. Analía Galeano (Argentina)

4. Brittany Foley (USA / Albany NY)

5. Mary Marji (USA / Syracuse NY)

6. Kelsey Wilson (Canada)

7. Michelle Alberts (South Africa)

8. Alejandra Mora Ibarra (Mexico)

9. Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)

10. Megan Patrick (USA / Lansing MI)

11. Rachel Rysaac (USA / Middletown RI)

1. Mou Cong (China)

2. Donya Jackson (USA / Concord NC)

3.  Yukina Betz (USA / Deptford NJ)

4. Iaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)

5. Kristen Mulligan (Canada)

6. Ashley McCarthy (Canada)

7. Danielle Treiger (USA / San Diego CA)

8. Tricia Sherrick (USA / Royersford PA)

9. Eleonora Marinucci (Italy)

10. Rebecca Hammermeister (USA)

11. Naviere Walkewicz (USA / Bellevue NE)

11. Ingrid Clay (USA / Hollywood CA)

11. Jacklyn Bodaness (USA / Aurora CO)

11. Jena Weiss (USA / Oxford NY)

11. Mikayla Metzger (USA / Silver Lake IN)

1. Ekaterina Lapteva (Russia)

2. Nicole Tovey (Bermuda)

3. Olesea Damian (Moldova)

4. Ana Albaladejo Gomez (Spain)

5. Nadia Chiaramonte (Canada)

6. Viviane Carlstrom (Brazil)

7. Jenna De Leon (Trinidad & Tobago)

8. Anna Medvedeva (Bermuda)

9. Kelsey Smith (USA / Lynchburg VA)

10. Anita Szymczak (Poland)

11. Christina Kassel (USA / Virginia Beach, VA)

11. Valeria Pipoli (Italy)

11. Kayla Rogers (USA / Warsaw IN)

11. Adriana Gentile (Canada)

11. Ishimine Johnson (USA / Orlando FL)

11. Stephanie Patterson (USA / Graham, N.C.)

11. Torrence Petit (Canada)

11. Courtney Maxim (USA / Cleveland OH)

11. Michelle Van Rooyen (USA / San Diego CA)

11. Hillary Osborne (USA / South New Berlin NY)

1.  Nikoleta Perinova (USA / Honolulu HI)

2. Ctila Santiago Santos (Brazil)

3. Sophie Guidolin (Australia)

4. Natalia Lugovskikh (Russia)

5. Alessia Facchin (Italy)

6. Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA / San Diego, Calif.)

7. Yuri Yasui (Japan)

8. Laurah Hallock (USA / Columbus, Ohio)

9. Liliia Masliuk (Russia)

10. Anelien Schmulian (South Africa)

11. Ashley Webb (USA / Westerville OH)

11.  Candace Tarjanyi (USA / Xenia, Ohio)

11.  Maurina Brooks (USA / Columbus OH)

11.  Lauren Simpson (Canada)

11.  Eleonora Khasina (USA / Brooklyn NY)

11.  Tetiana Bies (USA / Norridge IL)

11.  Amanda Rowland (USA / Vandalia OH)

11.  Szandra Horváth (Hungary)

11.  Alyssa Landrith (USA / Vacaville, Calif.)

Women's Figure Masters
Winner: Donya Jackson (USA)

1. Michelle Bailey (Trinidad & Tobago)

2. Miranda Nohealani (USA / Waikoloa HI)

3. Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)

4. Renata Almeida (USA)

5. Karen De Beer (South Africa)

6. Manuela De Simone (Italy)

7.  Elisa Falzoni (Italy)

8. Michelle Alberts (South Africa)

9. Jennifer Hill (USA / Sumter SC)

10. Marta Gallegos (Uruguay)

11. Maggie Hashimoto (Canada)

11. Josefina Monsivais (USA / New Lenox IL)

11. Rebecca Coleman (USA / South Charleston OH)

11. Kathy Kidder (USA / Cape Coral FL)

DNC. Sara Chio (USA / Henderson NV)

1. Donya Jackson (USA / Concord NJ)

2. Esmeralda Higareda (Mexico)

3. Yukina Betz (USA / Deptford NJ)

4. Kristen Mulligan (Canada)

5. Danielle Treiger (USA / San Diego CA)

6. Tricia Sherrick (USA / Royersford PA)

7. Kayoko Yamamoto (Japan)

8. Eldi Schoenfeld (USA / Boston MA)

9. Naviere Walkewicz (USA / Bellevue NE)

10. Rebecca Hammermeister (USA / Rocky River, Ohio)

11. Debbie Rosen (USA / Hillsdale NJ)

11. Ingrid Clay (USA / Hollywood CA)

1. Cynthia Netto (Brazil)

2. Katalin Jasztrab (United Kingdom)

3. Kristina Gotty (Canada)

4. Danielle Smith (USA / Pickerington OH)

5. Mariana Simonetta (Argentina)

6. Mindy Bittner (USA / Gahanna OH)

7. Gabriella Hernandez (USA / Albuquerque NM)

Women's Bikini
Overall: Ekaterina Lapteva (Russia)

1. Ana Kyle (USA / Columbus OH)

2. Joy Zoggia (Brazil)

3. Malgorzata Flis (Poland)

4. Queeny Alfeche (Canada)

5. Jessica Suarez Marticorena (Cuba)

6. Colomba Aguad (Chile)

7. Alexandria Mazzurco (USA / Cleveland OH)

8. Karen Pham (Canada)

9. Mary Carriedo (Canada)

10. Michelle Kling (USA / Edina MN)

11. Meghan Polce (USA / Flat Rock MI)

11. Vanessa Campea (USA / Columbus OH)

11. Karolina Fierlej (USA / West Palm Beach FL)

11. Jordan Kopras (USA / Bruce WI)

11. Claudia Lopez (Canada)

11. Amanda Morefield (USA / Galloway OH)

1. Natalie Sena (USA / Wexford PA)

2. Anastasiia Zolotaia (Russia)

3. Josela Bottarelli (Argentina)

4. Abigail Hinojosa (Mexico)

5. Maria Solawa (Poland)

6. Alyssa Tyler (USA / Willowick OH)

7. Julia Pudovikova (Russia)

8. Kimberly Turner (USA / Gahanna OH)

9. Brittaney Weyand (USA / Johnstown OH)

10. Corinne Orchowski (USA / Imperial PA)

11. Sarah Grgic (USA / Monmouth Jct. NJ)

11. Evelyn Small (USA / Skokie IL)

11. Ashley Elliott (USA / Hamburg, NY)

11. Silvia Scaglione (San Marino)

11. Lindsey Harden (USA)

1. Karina Gavrikova (Hungary)

2. Yulia Len (Russia)

3. Olesya Volkov (USA / Kill Devil Hills NC)

4. Megan Adams (USA / Beavercreek OH)

5. Maria Beltran (Mexico)

6. Sandra Estes (USA / Pickerington OH)

7. María Teresa Estrada (Mexico)

8. Carmen-Anna Haenggi (Switzerland)

9. Maria Forte (USA / Elmira Heights NY)

10. Alyssa Chase (USA / Norwalk OH)

11. Christiana Bailey-Green (USA / Batavia IL)

11. Jessica Hoffman (USA / Mount Upton NY)

11. Mary Love (USA / Columbia MO)

11. Brieanna Dixon (USA / Albion NY)

11. Laura Randon (Italy)

11. Tanielle Powell (USA / Jersey City NJ)

11. Anastasia Barkhanova (Russia)

11. Mackenzie Caul (Canada)

11. Samantha Pinna (Italy)

11. Oyungerel Bayarsaikhan (Mongolia)

11. Melody Smith (USA / Belews Creek NC)

11. Cristina Rifo (Canada)

11. Micaela Markides (South Africa)

11. Teresa Moore (USA / Philadelphia PA)

11. Jessica Alvarado (USA / Midland TX)

11. Angie Majeed (USA / Oceanside, CA)

11. Maria De Ramos (USA / Austin TX)

11. Melissa Soto (Chile)

1. Tamara Shemetun (Russia)

2. Edel Keenehan (Ireland)

3. Kateryna Vasinkina (USA / Gaithersburg MD)

4. Judith Ceballos (Mexico)

5. Abi Roman (Canada)

6. Gabriela Vidana (Mexico)

7. Nicole Ferrier (USA / Brunswick OH)

8. Lyubov Pogribnyak (USA / Brooklyn NY)

9.  Jessica Henry (USA / Lewis Center OH)

10. Karen Henning (USA / Gulf Breeze FL)

11. Cassidy Enders (USA / San Leandro, CA)

11. Krishawnda Allen (USA / Cincinnati OH)

11. Becky Lisska (USA / Plain City OH)

11. Sarah Manns (USA / Columbus OH)

11. Amber Connor (USA / Evans GA)

11. Kristiann Amato (USA / Lebanon PA)

11. Ariel Jones (USA / Canton OH)

11. Marvia Laurence (Curacao)

11. Stine Strom (USA / Virginia Beach VA)

11. Yurly Vizcaya (Colombia)

11. Nikki Korek (Canada)

11. Caplee Robinson (USA / Akron OH)

1. Ekaterina Lapteva (Russia)

2. Nicole Tovey (Bermuda)

3. Olesea Damian (Moldova)

4. Ana Albaladejo Gomez (Spain)

5. Nadia Chiaramonte (Canada)

6. Viviane Carlstrom (Brazil)

7. Jenna De Leon (Trinidad & Tobago)

8. Anna Medvedeva (Russia)

9. Kelsey Smith (USA / Lynchburg VA)

10. Anita Szymczak (Poland)

11. Christina Kassel (USA / Virginia Beach, VA)

11. Valeria Pipoli (Italy)

11. Kayla Rogers (USA / Warsaw IN)

11. Adriana Gentile (Canada)

11. Ishimine Johnson (USA / Orlando FL)

11. Stephanie Patterson (USA / Graham, N.C.)

11. Torrence Petit (Canada)

11. Courtney Maxim (USA / Cleveland OH)

11. Michelle Van Rooyen (USA / San Diego CA)

11. Hillary Osborne (USA / South New Berlin NY)

1. Nikoleta Perinova (USA / Honolulu HI)

2. Ctila Santiago Santos (Brazil)

3. Sophie Guidolin (Australia)

4. Natalia Lugovskikh (Russia)

5. Alessia Facchin (Italy)

6. Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA / San Diego, Calif.)

7. Yuri Yasui (Japan)

8. Laurah Hallock (USA / Columbus, Ohio)

9. Liliia Masliuk (Russia)

10. Anelien Schmulian (South Africa)

11. Ashley Webb (USA / Westerville OH)

11. Candace Tarjanyi (USA / Xenia, Ohio)

11. Maurina Brooks (USA / Columbus OH)

11. Lauren Simpson (Canada)

11. Eleonora Khasina (USA / Brooklyn NY)

11. Tetiana Bies (USA / Norridge IL)

11. Amanda Rowland (USA / Vandalia OH)

11. Szandra Horváth (Hungary)

11. Alyssa Landrith (USA / Vacaville, Calif.)

Women's Bikini Masters
Overall: Marbellis Ballestas (Colombia)

1. Marbellis Ballestas (Colombia)

2. Anita Szymczak (Poland)

3. Nicole Tovey (Bermuda)

4. Dzina Stralkova (Belarus)

5. Deborah Lindahl (USA / Brunswick GA)

6. Hanna Skyttä (Finland)

7. Valeria Pipoli (Italy)

8. Reyna Rodriguez (Mexico)

9. Silvia Scaglione (San Marino)

10. Linda Hydro (USA / Lehighton PA)

11. Becky Lisska (USA / Plain City OH)

11. Deanna Farinacci (Canada)

11. Jammie Hagans (USA / Greensboro NC)

11. Corinne Orchowski (USA / Imperial PA)

11. Sandy Wiedmeyer (USA / Bristol WI)

11. Anelien Schmulian (South Africa)

11. Joy Sugahara (Japan)

11. Mariko Mifune (Japan)

11. Michelle Kling (USA / Edina MN)

11. Linda Pilat (Canada)

11. Stacey Vautour (Canada)

11. Syndy Bennett (Canada)

11. Amy Deboer (USA / Pine Grove PA)

11. Erika Jordan (Canada)

11. Wendi O’Brien (USA / New Lenox IL)

11. Mary Love (USA / Columbia MO)

11. Eleonora Khasina (USA / Brooklyn NY)

11. Karolina Fierlej (USA / West Palm Beach FL)

11. Lindsey Harden (USA / Athens OH)

12. Nadirah Baldwin (USA / Chesapeake VA)

DQ*. Ana Albaladejo Gomez (Spain)