2016 Arnold Amateur Results

Men's Bodybuilding
Overall: SERGEY KULAEV (RUSSIA)

1. Fawaaz Al Halawa (Kuwait)
2. Theiler Estalis Linares Cumbia (Peru)
3. Moises Cortes (Mexico)
4. Jose Campos Reales (Canada)
5. Matt Keith (Raleigh, N.C.)
6. Kob Yan (Royal Oak, Mich.)
7. Thomas Kelton (Trinidad & Tobago)
8. Mohamed Magdy Aly Hussin (Egypt)
9. Miroslav Skadra (Slovakia)
10. Jonathan Bocanegra (Mexico)
11. Shawn Gambin (Canada)
12. Ashok Kumar (India)
13. Lee Kirwood (Michigan City, Ind.)
13. Raimondo Biancucci (Italy)
13. Chantha Yun (Columbus, Ohio)
13. Troy Wattley (Canada)

1. Hamad Al Shatti (Kuwait)
2. Roy Amit (India)
3. Eduardo Corona (Mexico)
4. Mohammed Al-Tarouti (Saudia Arabia)
5. Gordon Singh (United Kingdom)
6. Francisco de Assis (Brasil)
7. Jesus Britos (Paraguay)
8. Robert L. Beatty Jr. (Indianapolis, Ind.)
8. Samir Husidic (Waterloo, Ind.)
8. Amin Shameli (Cleveland, Ohio)
8. Dorj Gansukh (Mongolia)

1. Masashi Suzuki (Japan)
2. Filippo Masucci (Italy)
3. Ariel Guong (Kuwait)
4. Felipe Fierro (Chile)
5. Omar Haydar (Denmark)
6. Adel Mohammad (Kuwait)
7. Norbert Zajac (Slovakia)
8. Mark Keck (Hendersonville, Tenn.)
9. Gary Erlandson (Waterloo, Iowa)

1. Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
2. Aleksandr Eskin (Russia)
3. Gerald Pangan (Kuwait)
4. Fabricio Arama (Colombia)
5. Sergey Nuraliev (Russia)
6. Eric Cagnard (France)
7. Antonio Cummings (Meadville, Penn.)
8. Isaquiel Balbi (Brasil)
9. Ali Mohammed Alhasami (Saudia Arabia)
10. Cengizhan Igdir (Greece)
11. Jorge Andreas Gomez Penaranda (Colombia)
12. Fahad Al Qahtani (Kuwait)
12. David Ekpe (Nigeria)
12. Martin Dajc (Czech Republic)
12. Brett Forster (Las Vegas, Nev.)
12. Vernon Appleton (Akron, Ohio)
12. Pablo Rodriguez (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
12. Jean Carlos Jesus Zaporo (Peru)

1. Nicolas Vullioud (Switzerland)
2. Redha AL Qabandi (Kuwait)
3. Ricardo Plata Duran (Colombia)
4. William Sanchez (Curacoa)
5. Peter Potepa (France)
6. Ricardo Sotelo (Venezuela)
7. Peter Lagermand (Denmark)
8. Saud AL Mansouri (Kuwait)
9. Giorgio Annunziata (Italy)
10. Ashraf Mohamed El Hofy (Egypt)
11. Edwin Feliciano (Indianapolis, Ind.)
11. Nazam Al Smaail (Saudi Arabia)
11. Jacob Diermyer (Amherst, N.Y.)
11. Mohammad Akbar (Kuwait)

1. Avraam Kyriacou (Cyprus)
2. Tony Searle (Canada)
3. Jonathan Shreve (Canada)
4. Mustafa Kabbani (Saudia Arabia)
5. Jiang Xi (Hong Kong)
6. Samir Troudi (Sweden)
7. Collin Lazarus (St. Kitts & Nevis)
8. Pierpaola Belich (Italy)
8. Guyver Scholten (Aruba)
8. Brent Pickett (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
8. Carlos Ayala (Paraguay)
8. Moataz Wahby Mahmoud (Egypt)
8. Matthew Stefan Maisterow (Peru)
8. Wei-Chieh Tsai (Chinese Taipei)
8. Camilo Diaz Gaizon (Colombia)
8. Issa Krinbe (Lebanon)
8. Lasse Sordahl (Norway)
8. Ahmad Mirmohammadi (Encino, Calif.)
8. Ryan Campbell (West Seneca, N.Y.)
8. Luca Silvestrini (Italy)
8. Jorge Asp (Argentina)
8. Antonio Furic (Croatia)

1. Sergey Kulaev (Russia)
2. Regan Grimes (Canada)
3. Dana Baker (Canada)
4. Franco Dominguez (Argentina)
5. Francisco Corral (Spain)
6. Andre Dufrasnes (Belgium)
7. Andrea Presti (Italy)
8. Gui Annou (High Point, N.C.)
8. Ali Ejlali (Iran)
8. Mustafa Khater (USA)
8. Johan Karouani (France)
8. Mikhail Kornilov (Russia)
8. Fabio Romagnolo (Italy)
8. Wolfgang Schober (Austria)
8. Roberto Falso (Italy)

Men's Masters
Overall: REDHA AL QABANDI (KUWAIT)

1. Redha Al Qabandi (Kuwait)
2. Ricardo Plata Duran (Colombia)
3. Francisco Corral (Spain)
4. Filippo Masucci (Italy)
5. Pierpaolo Belich (Italy)
6. Gui Annou (High Point, N.C.)
7. Isaquiel Balbi (Brasil)
8. Andrew Vanover (Elkton, Md.)
8. Michael Ruff (Morrison, Tenn.)
8. Enzo Giovanni Fiorillo (Colombia)
8. Klaus Ladegaard (Denmark)
8. Fabrice Radkowski (France)
8. Kevin Steiger (Canada)
8. Matthew Stefan Maisterow (Peru)
8. Andre Dufrasnes (Belgium)
8. Tippu Deckard (Inglewood, Calif.)
8. Vernon Appleton (Akron, Ohio)
8. Ricardo Lopera (Peru)
8. Matt Davis (Hixson, Tenn.)
8. Mikhail Yusev (Russia)
8. Jose Escobar Garcia (Peru)
8. Issa Krinbe (Lebanon)
8. Giovani Cubeddu (France)
8. Brent Pickett (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
8. Patrick Mueller (Switzerland)
8. Ashraf Mohamed El Hofy (Egypt)
8. Jorge Asp (Argentina)
8. Eric Libby (Ashburn, Va.)

1. Anastasios Koligionis (Greece)
2. Wolfgang Schober (Austria)
3. Saldana Benavides Henfy (Peru)
4. Mintxo Lasaosa (Spain)
5. Jim Pickett (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
6. Lucas Cilich Koc-Lem (Peru)
7. John Wozniak (Blackstone, Mass.)
8. Melvin Borrows (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
8. Ken Mancini (Penfield, N.Y.)
8. James Tunstall (Columbus, Ohio)
8. William Adkins (Chattanooga, Tenn.)
8. Amir Amin Meabed (Egypt)
8. David Small (O’Fallon, Mo.)

Men's Classic
Overall: ADRIAN GHIT (SPAIN)

1. Fawaaz Al Halawa (Kuwait)
2. Omar Obino (Italy)
3. Corrado Carbé (Italy)
4. Torre Washington (Coral Springs, Fla.)
5. Eric Libby (Ashburn, Va.)
6. Joseph Ryan Stafford (Ashland, Ky.)
7. Adrian Arroyo (Hollister, Calif.)
8. Wallace Wong (Canada)
9. Sengee Otgontsend (Mongolia)
10. Dwight Buckles (Hagerstown, Md.)

1. Adrian Ghit (Spain)
2. Lepomir Bakic (Serbia)
3. Gabriel Nastasi (Switzerland)
4. Marcel Przyszlak (Poland)
5. Francesco Rossi (Belgium)
6. Aghil Movadi (USA)
7. Jacob Graham (Phoenix, Az.)
8. Darin Johnson (Chattanooga, Tenn.)
9. Jiri Kovac (Czech Republic)
10. Gerardo Samaniego (Paraguay)
10. Samir Husidic (Waterloo, Iowa)
10. Radoslaw Smyk (Poland)
10. Johnny Ashford (Sherwood, Ark.)
10. Marcel Lux (Germany)
10. Adile Raki (France)
10. Austin Williams (United Kingdom)
10. Jorge Alberto Sierra Lopez (Mexico)
10. Jason Statler (Lansing, Mich.)
10. Antonio Ludovico (Italy)
10. Renan Esposto (Brasil)
10. Gunnar Sigurdsson (Iceland)
10. Rodrigo Coelho (Brasil)
10. Cody Key (Camden, Ark.)

1. Hubert Kulczynski (Poland)
2. Wastecley Moraes (Spain)
3. Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
4. Jacek Ratusznik (Poland)
5. Branko Teodorovic (Chubbuck, Idaho)
6. Konrad Balcerzak (Poland)
7. Jan Tousek (Czech Republic)
8. Soheil Sangareadeh (Arlington, Va.)
9. Jerome Green (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
9. Kade Dunstone (Australia)
9. Krzystof Rodkiewicz (Poland)
9. Rock Contardi (Melbourne, Fla.)
9. Terence White (Oakwood Village, Ohio)
9. Chad Jensen (Mesa, Ariz.)

Men's Physique
Overall: HYGOR PONCHET (BRASIL)

1. Hygor Ponchet (Brasil)
2. Boas Henrique (Brasil)
3. Ismael Martinez (Mexico)
4. Ahmad Al Bazzaz (Kuwait)
5. Thiago Piedade (Brasil)
6. Abdullah Al Mazroei (Qatar)
7. Pedro Bione (Brasil)
8. Rigoberto Ramos (Mexico)
9. Zanyar Ghaderpour (Laguna Nigel, Calif.)
10. Paolo Rinaldi (Italy)
11. Carlos Tapia (Ecuador)
12. Jason Wittrock (Maineville, Ohio)
13. Muzeer Al Balushi (Oman)
13. Corwyn Collier (Stow, Ohio)
13. Jorge Guerra (Chile)
13. Matteo Nicodemo (Italy)
13. Daniel Martinez (Tampa, Fla.)
13. Shea Goss (Westerville, Ohio)
13. Brad Musto (Philadelphia, Penn.)
13. Mustafa Alsabek (Tampa, Fla.)
13. Daniel Myszkowski (Poland)
13. Saeed Karim Porzanni (USA)
13. Taras Derzhko (Park Ridge, Ill.)
13. Rayan Bushawri (Tampa, Fla.)
13. Giovanni Gallo (Italy)
13. Christopher Cavallini (Tampa, Fla)

1. Abdulrazzaq Al Yakoot (Kuwait)
2. Chevy Phillips (Canada)
3. Ivo Toledo (Brasil)
4. Bader Al Sabaa (Kuwait)
5. Allen Lee (Canada)
6. Shogo Sato (Japan)
7. Simon Dexter (Trinidad & Tobago)
8. Mishal Alhassan (Springfield, Mo.)
9. Ronald Chavez (Ecuador)
10. Johnny Kmetz (Cleveland, Ohio)
11. John Roperti (Blacklick, Ohio)
12. Rayshawn Cole (Akron, Ohio)
13. Anthony Barbera III (Philadelphia, Penn.)
14. Emanuele Zanetti (Italy)
15. Luis Enrique Huesca (Cumming, Ga.)
16. Frank Balsamo (Macomb, Mich.)
17. Amiri Adi Khodadid (USA)

1. Collis Shepherd (Canada)
2. Omar Al Khalaf (Kuwait)
3. Andrew Ah-Chee (New Zealand)
4. Ricardo Martinez (Atlanta, Ga.)
5. Luca Biolo (Italy)
6. Nasser Al Attar (Kuwait)
7. Renato Neto (Brasil)
8. Adham Hani Buheraigah (Saudia Arabia)
9. Brian Roberts (Columbus, Ohio)
10. Maurice Benton (Powder Springs, Ga.)
11. Mostafa Mohamed Mostafa Shaarawy (Egypt)
12. Kevin Richards (Canada)
13. Steven Lopez (Dumfries, Va.)
14. Ahankou Soufian (Morocco)
15. Atsushi Nakamura (Japan)
16. Peter Yun (Breckenridge, Colo.)
16. Vincent Viglione (Tempe, Ariz.)
16. Kyle Alexander (Berea, Ky.)
16. Akram Iskandar Felemban (Saudia Arabia)
16. Ali Nadoum (Kuwait)
16. Ryan Dorobish (Seven Hills, Ohio)
16. Jacob White (Bidwell, Ohio)
16. Mende Cukalevski (Liverpool, N.Y.)
16. Max Perales Martinez (Peru)
16. Yazan Alkharabsheh (Jordan)
16. Arash Fayazi (USA)
16. Christopher Holt (Canal Winchester, Ohio)
16. Delgerbat Ariuntsatsral (Mongolia)

1. Hafid James (Grenada)
2. Ali Abuhassan (Saudia Arabia)
3. Diego Rosa (Brasil)
4. Majid Mahir (Qatar)
5. Jeremiah Elie (Canada)
6. Julio Gámez (Venezuela)
7. Phillip Thomas (Sylvania, Ohio)
8. Jasdeep Dhaliwal (Canada)
9. Mehrdad Shams (Jacksonville, Fla.)
10. Damone Donaldson (Canada)
11. Periwel Chagas (Boca Raton, Fla.)
12. Mashal Al Maskari (Qatar)
13. Patrick Jones Jr. (Indianpolis, Ind.)
13. Ahmad AL Mahmeed (Kuwait)
13. Matteo Lazzaretti (Italy)
13. Adolfo Reyes Falcon (Puerto Rico)
13. Endika Montiel (Spain)
13. Christopher Tripp (Parma, Ohio)
19. Hussam Omar Alsowaigh (Saudia Arabia)
19. Patrick Jones Jr. (Pleasant Prairie, Wisc.)
19. Chen Hung Ching (Chinese Tapai)
19. Mat Wolf (Canada)
19. Dairo Davila (Mexico)
19. Shahram Mikbakhtbifoli (USA)
19. Muhammad Ali (Palos Hills, Ill.)
19. Dominique Sanders (Bedford, Ohio)
19. L.A. Aguayo (Fenton, Mo.)
19. Michal Kulstejn (Czech Republic)
19. Grant Weaver (Chicago, Ill.)
19. Robert Traylor (Honolulu, Hawaii)
19. Trevor Griffith (Lancaster, Ohio)
19. Rakeem Oneil (Jamaica)
19. Al Dunn (Hamburg, N.Y.)
19. Eddy Higgins (Cabot, Ark.)
19. Carlos Cardenas (Paraguay)
19. Trevor Opalewski (St. Clair Shores, Mich.)
19. Ethan Bond (Lancaster, Ohio)
19. Stanislav Ivanenkov (Russia)
19. Jorge Villaveces (Venezuela)
19. Saúl Reyes (Mexico)
19. Logan Galberach (West Des Moines, Iowa)
19. Johnny Ashford (Sherwood, Ark.

1. Erique Dozier (Akron, Ohio)
2. Konrad Jachimowicz (Poland)
3. Ali Al Arbash (Kuwait)
4. Ahmad Babakarkhil (Afghanistan)
5. Adam Nagy (Hungary)
6. Connery Wheaton (Rochester, N.Y.)
7. Delbrico Slaughter (Canton, Miss.)
8. Habib Bazyar (USA)
9. Marek Hurnik (Czech Republic)
10. Kyle Barnes (Uniontown, Ohio)
11. Ryheem Williams (Mansfield, Ohio)
12. Brian Morris (Monroe, N.C.)
13. Marcus Raney (Gahanna, Ohio)

1. Dmitry Selverstov (Russia)
2. Shahin Zolfaghari (New York, N.Y.)
3. Valery Prokopiev (Russia)
4. Romulo Rocha (Brasil)
5. Gab Franchi (Canada)
6. Khaled Jaber Khater (Jordan)
7. Michael DePonti (Canada)
8. Sergi Constant Farinos (Spain)
9. Kelvin Braam (Netherlands)
10. David Kolo (France)
11. Anthony Gibson (Rosedale, N.Y.)
12. Muying Zhai (New Zealand)
13. Abdallah Najib Alhasan (Jordan)
14. Matt Froese Canada)
14. EJ Nduka (Dallas, Texas)
14. Mathew Finkes (Honolulu, Hawaii)
15. Emmanuel K. Twun (Washington, D.C.)
15. Vadim Kazeyko (New York, N.Y.)
15. Joshua Self (Las Vegas, Nev.)
15. Terry Bright (Chicago, Ill.)
15. Michael J. Miller (Germantown, Md.)
15. Anthony Ruble (Leo, Ind.)
15. Kevin King (Chicago, Ill.)
15. Adriano Piccini (Switzerland)
15. Jordan Forbes (Blacklick, Ohio)
15. Whitney Damen (Netherlands)
15. Leroy Alexis (Canada)
16. Scott Oros (West Sacramento, Calif.)

Women's Physique
Overall: FERNANDA GUTILLA (BRASIL)

1. Fernanda Gutilla (Brasil)
2. Evelaine Rocha (Brasil)
3. Priscila Cavilha (Brasil)
4. Claudia Martellino (Canada)
5. Ivonne Garcia Wigueras (Mexico)
6. Allison Sinisi (Jeanette, Penn.)
7. Gama Zaledor (Nicaragua)
8. Ariell Rosenblad (Norway)
9. Ivette Sheek (Sharpsburg, Ga.)
10. Camila Rodrigues (Brasil)
11. Erin Duggan (Avon, Conn.)
12. Saundra Griffin (Germany)
13. Nicole Boyce (Oklahoma City, Okla.)
14. Oosawa Naoko (Japan)
15. Amy Kozle (Brighton, Mich.)
16. Stephanie Stromp (Hilliard, Ohio)
16. Susan Rebello (Bermuda)
16. Maria del Carmen (Mexico)
16. Michelle Powell (Aruba)
16. Jeannique Sillie (Netherlands)
16. Sandy Peterson (Belvidere, Ill.)

1. Marjorie Beck (Brasil)
2. Liudmila Goshko (Russia)
3. Hronn Sigurdardottir (Iceland)
4. Joan Liew (Singapore)
5. Giuditta Magazzino (Italy)
6. Oksana Pyari (Russia)
7. Tina Chinchic (Warren, Ohio)

1. Julia Foery (Switzerland)
2. Ashley Hromyak (Lithia, Fla.)
3. Paola Sanchez (Dominican Republic)
4. Justine Albert (Apollo, Penn.)
5. Alexandra Heberger (Canada)
6. Modesta Halby (Denmark)
7. Andrea Leipert (Canada)
8. Sonia Dominique (Canada)

Women's Fitness
Overall: ALEKSANDRA KEPA (POLAND)

1. Aleksandra Kepa (Poland)
2. Vera Egorova (Russia)
3. Emma Pavely (United Kingdom)
4. Yesenia Perez (Miami, Fla.)
5. Susana Serrano (El Salvador)
6. Vanessa Bousquet (France)
7. Caitlin Corry (Wildwood, Mo.)
8. Nicole Neargarder (Palm City, Fla.)
9. Olena Chekerda (Italy)
10. Beverly Ochieng (Columbus, Ohio)
11. Toni Wheeler (Morehead, Ky.)
12. Julie Fortier (Canada)

Women's Figure
Overall: MICHELE DA SILVA PINTO (BRASIL)

1. Melanie Girard (Canada)
2. Nelli Mayer (Germany)
3. Romance Griffin (Canal Winchester, Ohio)
4. Chie Terui (Homewood, Ill.)
5. Krista Johnson (Canada)
6. Josefina Monsivais (New Lenox, Ill.)
7. Dericka Roberts (Metamora, Ill.)
8. Angela Robinson (Canada)
9. Dusty Smith Adinolfe (Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.)

1. Eunjin Cho (Burke, Va.)
2. Mary Valid (Canada)
3. Petala Rosas (Boca Raton, Fla.)
4. Maria Mendes (Brasil)
5. Michelle Bailey (Trinidad & Tobago)
6. Agnese Donati (Italy)
7. Hafdis Kristjansdottir (Iceland)
8. Sue Haslam (Canada)
9. Manuella Proksch (Canada)
10. Dayany Castañeda (Venezuela)
11. Muna Breitem (Canada)
12. Kaliopi Katapoti (Greece)

1. Michele da Silva Pinto (Brasil)
2. Wagna Vargas Savietto (Brasil)
3. Iaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
4. Tiffany Wilson (Lancaster. Ohio)
5. Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
6. Mary Marji (Canastota, N.Y.)
7. Abbey Roemke (Harlan, Ind.)
8. Linda Richmond (Charleston, W.V.)
9. Tiffanie Nelson (Atlanta, Ga.)

1. Hye Yoon Kim (Burke, Va.)
2. Vasvari Nikolett (Hungary)
3. Claudia Galhoti (Brasil)
4. Una Heimisdottir (Iceland)
5. Zuleica Rezende (Deerfield Beach, Fla.)
6. Federica Vallotto (Italy)
7. Amanda Schmidt (Canada)
8. Claudia Levesque (Canada)
9. Carolina Crozeta (Brasil)
10. Erin Crawford (Canada)
11. Oksana Balanyuk (USA)
12. Alejandra Lovera (Mexico)
13. Cristy Rosario (Bridgewater, N.J.)
14. Dekel Nesbitt (Bahamas)
15. Chantal Rousseau (Canada)
16. Julia Luz Sanchez (Mexico)
16. Esmeralda Higadera (Mexico)
16. Laura Prerost (Downers Grove, Ill.)
16. Jaclyn Nicholls (Rockford, Ill.)
16. Mary DiMatteo (Hamburg, N.Y.)
16. Victorio Nnadi (Columbus, Ohio)
16. Renee Black (Omaha, Neb.)

1. Jessica Hubbard (Peru, Ill.)
2. Kelly King (Canada)
3. Marcia Olsen (Canada)
4. Donna Garron (Canada)
5. Caterine Dupuis (Canada)
6. Charlene Gilbert (Canada)
7. Yesenia Perez (Miami, Fla.)
8. Barbara Molyneaux (Canada)
9. Hollie LeBlanc (Canada)
10. Nicole Leeper-Smith (Columbus, Ohio)
11. Lacey Kumanchik (Fairborn, Ohio)
12. Kelsey Girlie (New Batavia, Ohio)

1. Tiffany Szumila (Cherry Hill, N.J.)
2. Angela Eramo (Italy)
3. Jaslyn Antonini (Houston, Texas)
4. Nadine Hyatt (Canada)
5. Karen Barr (Canada)
6. Neli Mitreva (Rockville, Md.)
7. Mindy Bittner (Gahanna, Ohio)
8. Jennifer Dyer Jenkins (Phoenix, Ariz.)
9. Jessica Smith (San Diego, Calif.)

Women's Figure Masters
Winner: OKSANA BALANYUK (USA)

1. Maria Lopez (Mexico)
2. Melanie Girard (Canada)
3. Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
4. Tara Broughton (Canada)
5. Rosa Prieto (Mexico)
6. Janne Krohn (Norway)
7. Manuella Proksch (Canada)
8. Michelle Bailey (Trinidad & Tobago)
9. Josefina Monsivais (New Lenox, Ill.)
10. Jennifer Hill (Sumter, S.C.)
11. Dusty Smith Adinolfe (Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.)
12. Constance Carlisle (Toledo, Ohio)
13. Linda Richmond (Charleston, W.V.)
14. Dericka Roberts (Metamora, Ill.)
15. Maggie Mason (Tipp City, Ohio)
16. Sue Haslam (Canada)
17. Tina Louise Libby (Ashburn, Va.)

1. Oksana Balanyuk (Lakewood, Wash.)
2. Zuleica Rezende (Deerfield Beach, Fla.)
3. Esmeralda Higadera (Mexico)
4. Federica Vallotto (Italy)
5. Chantal Rosseau (Canada)
6. Judy Doughty (Canada)
7. Julia Luz Sanchez (Mexico)
8. Cristy Rosario (Bridgewater, N.J.)
9. Barbara Molyneaux (Canada)
10. Hollie LeBlanc (Canada)
11. Nicole Leeper-Smith (Canada)
12. Lisa Deehan (West Chester, Ohio)

1. Cynthia Netto (Brasil)
2. Donna Garron (Canada)
3. Marcia Olsen (Canada)
4. Karen Barr (Canada)
5. Mindy Bittner (Gahanna, Ohio)
6. Jennifer Dyer Jenkins (Phoenix, Ariz.)
7. Brandy Woodall Ritter (Shelby Township, Mich.)
8. Jessica Smith (San Diego, Calif.)

Women's Bikini
Overall: FERNANDA KUNZE (BRASIL)

1. Sherry Junsay Espera (Phillipines)
2. Joy Zoggia (Brasil)
3. Stephania Andrade (Mexico)
4. Krishna Kataria (United Kingdom)
5. Yulia Khotkina (Russia)
6. Stela Toska (San Marino)
7. Chelsey Novak (Miami, Fla.)
8. Jessica Suarez Raney (Gahanna, Ohio)
9. Adalheidur Gudmundsdottir (Iceland)
10. Oxana Kozlova (Russia)
11. Chelsie Burkhart (Homestead, Penn.)
12. Colomba Aguad (Chile)
13. Maria Queredo Espen (Colombia)
14. Amber Burgess (Norwalk, Ohio)
15. Cecilia Gonzalez (Chile)
16. Chandra Zeller (Canada)
17. Karen Pham (Canada)
17. Ana Estrada Rodriguez (Mexico)
17. Megan Jarzab (Parma, Ohio)
17. Mary Carriedo (Canada)
18. Paige Ryser (Fairborn, Ohio)

1. Angie Majeed (Oceanside, Calif.)
2. Flor Maria Romero (El Salvador)
3. Magdalena Vazquez (Paraguay)
4. Megan Petty (Woodstock, Ga.)
5. Julenoy Dias (Brasil)
6. Elena Gomulina (Russia)
7. Danitza Espino (Mexico)
8. Christi Hammers (Louisville, Ky.)
9. Junelle Artates (Canada)
10. Allison Miyuki Ishibashis (Peru)
11. Beatrice Sanford (Canton, Mich.)
12. Katerina Kennedy (Atlanta, Ga.)
13. Carolina Mestre (Colombia)
14. Carolina Alvarez (Chile)
15. Lauren First (Kent, Ohio)
16. Rebecca Hurst (Miami, Fla.)
16. Darlene Ouellette (Collins, Ohio)
16. Valerie Dubois (Drummondville, Calif.)
16. Amanda Ellis (Woodstock, Ga.)
16. Nicole Massaro (Haddon Heights, N.J.)
16. Megan Winterland (Chicago, Ill.)
16. Karissa Kaide (Powell, Ohio)
16. Gianna Ficco (Golden, Colo.)
16. Ana Trosclair (Honduras)
16. Erin Hall (Dearborn, Mich.)
16. Abigail Carlsen (Chicago, Ill.)

1. Alexandra Kocsis (Hungary)
2. Anastasiia Volkova (Russia)
3. Sabina Plevakova (Slovakia)
4. Rose Scarborough (Ben Lomond, Calif.)
5. Gianninna Lujan Ripoll Acevecio (Peru)
6. Tasha Star (Canada)
7. Tianna Wesselmann (Waterloo, Ill.)
8. Natalia Bernal (Weston, Fla.)
9. Natalie Gagon (Canada)
10. Jessica Stefanini (Italy)
11. Nancy Rodriguez (Mexico)
12. Chantelle Harvey-Houghton (Canada)
13. Nicole Maiorello (Acworth, Ga.)
14. Shelbi Neumann (Clinton Township, Mich.)
15. Denis Mireles (Mexico)
16. Ivone Ekman (Alexandria, Va.)
16. Paola A. Freeman (Pompano Beach, Fla.)
16. Iris Geirsdottir (Iceland)
16. Kayla Tait (Canada)
16. Shakira Doughlin (Barbados)
16. Kim Gutierrez (Chile)
16. Julie Royer (Canada)
16. Michelle Espino (Canada)
16. Jacquelyn Thompson (Louisville, Ky.)
16. Rocio Bautista (Mexico)
16. Roni Rozina (Terre Haute, Ind.)
16. Maria Beltran (Mexico)
16. Tatiana Ambrosin (United Kingdom)
16. Caitlin Pfeil Bogo (Columbus, Ohio)
16. Sara Caprioli (Italy)
16. Janine Godfrey (Canada)
16. Nadzeya Kisialevich (Belarus)
16. Kellsey Eaton (Rutland, Vt.)
16. Eva Lind Fells Eliasdottir (Iceland)
16. Marina Borodyankskiy (Dublin, Ohio)
16. Samantha Stine (Wooster, Ohio)
16. Ellen Chapleau (Grafton, Mass.)

1. Fernanda Kunze (Brasil)
2. Anita Herbert (Hungary)
3. Ekaterina Krasavina (Russia)
4. Madelen Myhr (Sweden)
5. Camila Calcedo (Houston, Texas)
6. Maria Bulatova (Russia)
7. Edel Kennehan (Ireland)
8. Leanna Habil (Canada)
9. Tiffany Servatius (Scottsdale, Ariz.)
10. Kristjana Kristinsdottir (Iceland)
11. Celia Soto (Mexico)
12. Elisa Pecinih (Brasil)
13. Janielly Dias (USA)
14. Carolina Araujo (New York, N.Y.)
15. Chelsey Croswell (Canada)
16. Brandy Mazzon (Terre Haute, Ind.)
16. Randi K. Kennedy (Canada)
16. Kelly Buchardt (Brasil)
16. Vanessa Marrero (Miami Lakes, Fla.)
16. Melissa Allen (Wesley Chapel, Fla.)
16. Kristen Poparad (Chesteron, Ind.)
16. Sara Jean Lindbom (Neenah, Wisc.)
16. Lucia Di Pancrazio (Italy)
16. DeLani Williams (Lubbock, Texas)
16. Chloe Hunter (New Zealand)
16. Elisa Romero (Henderson, Colo.)
16. Crystal Quezada (Mexico)
16. Courtney Hartmann (Northport, N.Y.)
16. Fernanda Lily Amaya (Mexico)
16. Briana Steffey (Kechi, Kansas)
16. Taylor Lauchard (Springfield, Ohio)
16. Mana Noda (Los Angeles, Calif.)
16. Amanda Rochelle (Columbus, Ohio)
16. Erin Phillips (Louisville, Ky.)

1. Adriana Gentile (Canada)
2. Torrence Petit (Canada)
3. Nicole Tovey (Bermuda)
4. Mimi Macias (Las Vegas, Nev.)
5. Jana Milova (Slovakia)
6. Sarah Reis (Brasil)
7. Kerri Keller (Canada)
8. Olesea Damian (Moldova)
9. Kym Birchall (United Kingdom)
10. Jordan James (Columbus, Ohio)
11. Veronica Mancini (Italy)
12. Kate Linehan (Dublin, Ohio)
13. Naomi Ogden (Honolulu, Hawaii)
14. Bjork Bogadottir (Iceland)
15. Whittney Clinkscales (Rockville, Md.)
16. Priscilla Andrews (Corpus Christi, Texas)
16. Greta Vignisdottir (Iceland)
16. Kristin Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
16. McKinsey Gilligan (Junction City, Ohio)
16. Jatziri Serrano (Mexico)
16. Kennetha Godfrey (Canal Winchester, Ohio)
16. Anastasiia Lozhkina (Cherry Hill, N.J.)
16. Tressann Kane (Kaneohe, Hawaii)

1. Jill Bunny (Canada)
2. Emily Duncan (Beavercreek, Ohio)
3. Courtney Wicks (Fairfield, Ohio)
4. Helga Stibi (Ireland)
5. Rachael Wesmiller (Sarasota, Fla.)
6. Dawn Harris (Scottsdale, Ariz.)
7. Jessica Parsell (Waipahu, Hawaii)
8. Maria Westphal (Chile)
9. Viviane Carlstrom (Brasil)
10. Julie Parent (Nancy, Ky.)
11. April King (Herndon, Va.)
12. Erin Ogle (Wilmington, N.C.)
13. Ally Slaughter (Pelham, Ala.)
14. Dionisa Rrushi (Italy)
15. Sophie Gagnon (Canada)
16. Sylvia Ray (Lansing, Mich.)
16. April Covington (Loveland, Ohio)
16. Madison McKinley Columbus, Ohio)
16. Gabriela Endara (Ecuador)
16. Tetiana Bies (Norridge, Ill.)
16. Alicia Finkes (Honolulu, Hawaii)

Women's Bikini Masters
Overall: PAOLA A. FREEMAN (USA)

1. Paola A. Freeman (Pompano Beach, Fla.)
2. Victoria Bertaux (France)
3. Maria Bulatova (Russia)
4. Nicole Tovey (Bermuda)
5. Elisa Romero (Henderson, Colo.)
6. Liliana Dominguez (Canada)
7. Sara Caprioli (Italy)
8. Fabiana de Oliveira (Brasil)
9. Tatiana Ambrosin (United Kingdom)
10. Susan Garcia (El Salvador)
11. Valerie Dubois (Canada)
12. Sylvia Ray (Lansing, Mich.)
13. Gianna Ficca (Golden, Colo.)
14. Ana Estrada (Mexico)
15. Syndy Bennett (Canada)
16. Erin Joanna Augis (New York, N.Y.)
16. Deanna Farinacci (Canada)
16. Rocio Bautista (Mexico)
16. Linda Woo (Canada)
16. April Covington (Loveland, Ohio)
16. Robin Graves (Indianapolis, Ind.)
16. Mary Dinner (Canada)
16. Sonia Gleason (Canada)
16. Tina Louise Libby (Ashburn, Va.)
16. Pilar Salinas-Bedo (Louisville, Ky.)
16. Holly Wetta (Columbus, Ohio)
16. Kelly Roper (Detroit, Mich.)
16. Fawn Lavonne Clark Illes (Canada)