2015 Arnold Amateur Results

Men's Bodybuilding

Overall: Lukas Wyler (Switzerland)

1. Sergey Kulaev (Russia)
2. Regan Grimes (Canada)
3. Dana Baker (Canada)
4. Franco Dominguez (Argentina)
5. Francisco Corral (Spain)
6. Andre Dufrasnes (Belgium)
7. Andrea Presti (Italy)
8. Gui Annou (High Point, N.C.)
8. Ali Ejlali (Iran)
8. Mustafa Khater (USA)
8. Johan Karouani (France)
8. Mikhail Kornilov (Russia)
8. Fabio Romagnolo (Italy)
8. Wolfgang Schober (Austria)
8. Roberto Falso (Italy)

1. Avraam Kyriacou (Cyprus)
2. Tony Searle (Canada)
3. Jonathan Shreve (Canada)
4. Mustafa Kabbani (Saudia Arabia)
5. Jiang Xi (Hong Kong)
6. Samir Troudi (Sweden)
7. Collin Lazarus (St. Kitts & Nevis)
8. Pierpaola Belich (Italy)
8. Guyver Scholten (Aruba)
8. Brent Pickett (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
8. Carlos Ayala (Paraguay)
8. Moataz Wahby Mahmoud (Egypt)
8. Matthew Stefan Maisterow (Peru)
8. Wei-Chieh Tsai (Chinese Taipei)
8. Camilo Diaz Gaizon (Colombia)
8. Issa Krinbe (Lebanon)
8. Lasse Sordahl (Norway)
8. Ahmad Mirmohammadi (Encino, Calif.)
8. Ryan Campbell (West Seneca, N.Y.)
8. Luca Silvestrini (Italy)
8. Jorge Asp (Argentina)
8. Antonio Furic (Croatia)

1. Nicolas Vullioud (Switzerland)
2. Redha AL Qabandi (Kuwait)
3. Ricardo Plata Duran (Colombia)
4. William Sanchez (Curacoa)
5. Peter Potepa (France)
6. Ricardo Sotelo (Venezuela)
7. Peter Lagermand (Denmark)
8. Saud AL Mansouri (Kuwait)
9. Giorgio Annunziata (Italy)
10. Ashraf Mohamed El Hofy (Egypt)
11. Edwin Feliciano (Indianapolis, Ind.)
11. Nazam Al Smaail (Saudi Arabia)
11. Jacob Diermyer (Amherst, N.Y.)
11. Mohammad Akbar (Kuwait)

1. Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)
2. Aleksandr Eskin (Russia)
3. Gerald Pangan (Kuwait)
4. Fabricio Arama (Colombia)
5. Sergey Nuraliev (Russia)
6. Eric Cagnard (France)
7. Antonio Cummings (Meadville, Penn.)
8. Isaquiel Balbi (Brasil)
9. Ali Mohammed Alhasami (Saudia Arabia)
10. Cengizhan Igdir (Greece)
11. Jorge Andreas Gomez Penaranda (Colombia)
12. Fahad Al Qahtani (Kuwait)
12. David Ekpe (Nigeria)
12. Martin Dajc (Czech Republic)
12. Brett Forster (Las Vegas, Nev.)
12. Vernon Appleton (Akron, Ohio)
12. Pablo Rodriguez (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
12. Jean Carlos Jesus Zaporo (Peru)

1. Masashi Suzuki (Japan)
2. Filippo Masucci (Italy)
3. Ariel Guong (Kuwait)
4. Felipe Fierro (Chile)
5. Omar Haydar (Denmark)
6. Adel Mohammad (Kuwait)
7. Norbert Zajac (Slovakia)
8. Mark Keck (Hendersonville, Tenn.)
9. Gary Erlandson (Waterloo, Iowa)

1. Hamad Al Shatti (Kuwait)
2. Roy Amit (India)
3. Eduardo Corona (Mexico)
4. Mohammed Al-Tarouti (Saudia Arabia)
5. Gordon Singh (United Kingdom)
6. Francisco de Assis (Brasil)
7. Jesus Britos (Paraguay)
8. Robert L. Beatty Jr. (Indianapolis, Ind.)
8. Samir Husidic (Waterloo, Ind.)
8. Amin Shameli (Cleveland, Ohio)
8. Dorj Gansukh (Mongolia)

1. Fawaaz Al Halawa (Kuwait)
2. Theiler Estalis Linares Cumbia (Peru)
3. Moises Cortes (Mexico)
4. Jose Campos Reales (Canada)
5. Matt Keith (Raleigh, N.C.)
6. Kob Yan (Royal Oak, Mich.)
7. Thomas Kelton (Trinidad & Tobago)
8. Mohamed Magdy Aly Hussin (Egypt)
9. Miroslav Skadra (Slovakia)
10. Jonathan Bocanegra (Mexico)
11. Shawn Gambin (Canada)
12. Ashok Kumar (India)
13. Lee Kirwood (Michigan City, Ind.)
13. Raimondo Biancucci (Italy)
13. Chantha Yun (Columbus, Ohio)
13. Troy Wattley (Canada)

Men's Masters

Overall: Nortom James Murayama (Brasil)

1. Anastasios Koligionis (Greece)
2. Wolfgang Schober (Austria)
3. Saldana Benavides Henfy (Peru)
4. Mintxo Lasaosa (Spain)
5. Jim Pickett (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
6. Lucas Cilich Koc-Lem (Peru)
7. John Wozniak (Blackstone, Mass.)
8. Melvin Borrows (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
8. Ken Mancini (Penfield, N.Y.)
8. James Tunstall (Columbus, Ohio)
8. William Adkins (Chattanooga, Tenn.)
8. Amir Amin Meabed (Egypt)
8. David Small (O’Fallon, Mo.)

1. Redha Al Qabandi (Kuwait)
2. Ricardo Plata Duran (Colombia)
3. Francisco Corral (Spain)
4. Filippo Masucci (Italy)
5. Pierpaolo Belich (Italy)
6. Gui Annou (High Point, N.C.)
7. Isaquiel Balbi (Brasil)
8. Andrew Vanover (Elkton, Md.)
8. Michael Ruff (Morrison, Tenn.)
8. Enzo Giovanni Fiorillo (Colombia)
8. Klaus Ladegaard (Denmark)
8. Fabrice Radkowski (France)
8. Kevin Steiger (Canada)
8. Matthew Stefan Maisterow (Peru)
8. Andre Dufrasnes (Belgium)
8. Tippu Deckard (Inglewood, Calif.)
8. Vernon Appleton (Akron, Ohio)
8. Ricardo Lopera (Peru)
8. Matt Davis (Hixson, Tenn.)
8. Mikhail Yusev (Russia)
8. Jose Escobar Garcia (Peru)
8. Issa Krinbe (Lebanon)
8. Giovani Cubeddu (France)
8. Brent Pickett (Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.)
8. Patrick Mueller (Switzerland)
8. Ashraf Mohamed El Hofy (Egypt)
8. Jorge Asp (Argentina)
8. Eric Libby (Ashburn, Va.)

Men's Classic

Overall: Aleksei Shaev (Russia)

1. Hubert Kulczynski (Poland)
2. Wastecley Moraes (Spain)
3. Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
4. Jacek Ratusznik (Poland)
5. Branko Teodorovic (Chubbuck, Idaho)
6. Konrad Balcerzak (Poland)
7. Jan Tousek (Czech Republic)
8. Soheil Sangareadeh (Arlington, Va.)
9. Jerome Green (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
9. Kade Dunstone (Australia)
9. Krzystof Rodkiewicz (Poland)
9. Rock Contardi (Melbourne, Fla.)
9. Terence White (Oakwood Village, Ohio)
9. Chad Jensen (Mesa, Ariz.)

1. Adrian Ghit (Spain)
2. Lepomir Bakic (Serbia)
3. Gabriel Nastasi (Switzerland)
4. Marcel Przyszlak (Poland)
5. Francesco Rossi (Belgium)
6. Aghil Movadi (USA)
7. Jacob Graham (Phoenix, Az.)
8. Darin Johnson (Chattanooga, Tenn.)
9. Jiri Kovac (Czech Republic)
10. Gerardo Samaniego (Paraguay)
10. Samir Husidic (Waterloo, Iowa)
10. Radoslaw Smyk (Poland)
10. Johnny Ashford (Sherwood, Ark.)
10. Marcel Lux (Germany)
10. Adile Raki (France)
10. Austin Williams (United Kingdom)
10. Jorge Alberto Sierra Lopez (Mexico)
10. Jason Statler (Lansing, Mich.)
10. Antonio Ludovico (Italy)
10. Renan Esposto (Brasil)
10. Gunnar Sigurdsson (Iceland)
10. Rodrigo Coelho (Brasil)
10. Cody Key (Camden, Ark.)

1. Fawaaz Al Halawa (Kuwait)
2. Omar Obino (Italy)
3. Corrado Carbé (Italy)
4. Torre Washington (Coral Springs, Fla.)
5. Eric Libby (Ashburn, Va.)
6. Joseph Ryan Stafford (Ashland, Ky.)
7. Adrian Arroyo (Hollister, Calif.)
8. Wallace Wong (Canada)
9. Sengee Otgontsend (Mongolia)
10. Dwight Buckles (Hagerstown, Md.)

Men's Physique

OVERALL: Benyamin Jahrami (USA)

1. Dmitry Selverstov (Russia)
2. Shahin Zolfaghari (New York, N.Y.)
3. Valery Prokopiev (Russia)
4. Romulo Rocha (Brasil)
5. Gab Franchi (Canada)
6. Khaled Jaber Khater (Jordan)
7. Michael DePonti (Canada)
8. Sergi Constant Farinos (Spain)
9. Kelvin Braam (Netherlands)
10. David Kolo (France)
11. Anthony Gibson (Rosedale, N.Y.)
12. Muying Zhai (New Zealand)
13. Abdallah Najib Alhasan (Jordan)
14. Matt Froese Canada)
14. EJ Nduka (Dallas, Texas)
14. Mathew Finkes (Honolulu, Hawaii)
15. Emmanuel K. Twun (Washington, D.C.)
15. Vadim Kazeyko (New York, N.Y.)
15. Joshua Self (Las Vegas, Nev.)
15. Terry Bright (Chicago, Ill.)
15. Michael J. Miller (Germantown, Md.)
15. Anthony Ruble (Leo, Ind.)
15. Kevin King (Chicago, Ill.)
15. Adriano Piccini (Switzerland)
15. Jordan Forbes (Blacklick, Ohio)
15. Whitney Damen (Netherlands)
15. Leroy Alexis (Canada)
16. Scott Oros (West Sacramento, Calif.)

1. Erique Dozier (Akron, Ohio)
2. Konrad Jachimowicz (Poland)
3. Ali Al Arbash (Kuwait)
4. Ahmad Babakarkhil (Afghanistan)
5. Adam Nagy (Hungary)
6. Connery Wheaton (Rochester, N.Y.)
7. Delbrico Slaughter (Canton, Miss.)
8. Habib Bazyar (USA)
9. Marek Hurnik (Czech Republic)
10. Kyle Barnes (Uniontown, Ohio)
11. Ryheem Williams (Mansfield, Ohio)
12. Brian Morris (Monroe, N.C.)
13. Marcus Raney (Gahanna, Ohio)

1. Hafid James (Grenada)
2. Ali Abuhassan (Saudia Arabia)
3. Diego Rosa (Brasil)
4. Majid Mahir (Qatar)
5. Jeremiah Elie (Canada)
6. Julio Gámez (Venezuela)
7. Phillip Thomas (Sylvania, Ohio)
8. Jasdeep Dhaliwal (Canada)
9. Mehrdad Shams (Jacksonville, Fla.)
10. Damone Donaldson (Canada)
11. Periwel Chagas (Boca Raton, Fla.)
12. Mashal Al Maskari (Qatar)
13. Patrick Jones Jr. (Indianpolis, Ind.)
13. Ahmad AL Mahmeed (Kuwait)
13. Matteo Lazzaretti (Italy)
13. Adolfo Reyes Falcon (Puerto Rico)
13. Endika Montiel (Spain)
13. Christopher Tripp (Parma, Ohio)
19. Hussam Omar Alsowaigh (Saudia Arabia)
19. Patrick Jones Jr. (Pleasant Prairie, Wisc.)
19. Chen Hung Ching (Chinese Tapai)
19. Mat Wolf (Canada)
19. Dairo Davila (Mexico)
19. Shahram Mikbakhtbifoli (USA)
19. Muhammad Ali (Palos Hills, Ill.)
19. Dominique Sanders (Bedford, Ohio)
19. L.A. Aguayo (Fenton, Mo.)
19. Michal Kulstejn (Czech Republic)
19. Grant Weaver (Chicago, Ill.)
19. Robert Traylor (Honolulu, Hawaii)
19. Trevor Griffith (Lancaster, Ohio)
19. Rakeem Oneil (Jamaica)
19. Al Dunn (Hamburg, N.Y.)
19. Eddy Higgins (Cabot, Ark.)
19. Carlos Cardenas (Paraguay)
19. Trevor Opalewski (St. Clair Shores, Mich.)
19. Ethan Bond (Lancaster, Ohio)
19. Stanislav Ivanenkov (Russia)
19. Jorge Villaveces (Venezuela)
19. Saúl Reyes (Mexico)
19. Logan Galberach (West Des Moines, Iowa)
19. Johnny Ashford (Sherwood, Ark.

1. Collis Shepherd (Canada)
2. Omar Al Khalaf (Kuwait)
3. Andrew Ah-Chee (New Zealand)
4. Ricardo Martinez (Atlanta, Ga.)
5. Luca Biolo (Italy)
6. Nasser Al Attar (Kuwait)
7. Renato Neto (Brasil)
8. Adham Hani Buheraigah (Saudia Arabia)
9. Brian Roberts (Columbus, Ohio)
10. Maurice Benton (Powder Springs, Ga.)
11. Mostafa Mohamed Mostafa Shaarawy (Egypt)
12. Kevin Richards (Canada)
13. Steven Lopez (Dumfries, Va.)
14. Ahankou Soufian (Morocco)
15. Atsushi Nakamura (Japan)
16. Peter Yun (Breckenridge, Colo.)
16. Vincent Viglione (Tempe, Ariz.)
16. Kyle Alexander (Berea, Ky.)
16. Akram Iskandar Felemban (Saudia Arabia)
16. Ali Nadoum (Kuwait)
16. Ryan Dorobish (Seven Hills, Ohio)
16. Jacob White (Bidwell, Ohio)
16. Mende Cukalevski (Liverpool, N.Y.)
16. Max Perales Martinez (Peru)
16. Yazan Alkharabsheh (Jordan)
16. Arash Fayazi (USA)
16. Christopher Holt (Canal Winchester, Ohio)
16. Delgerbat Ariuntsatsral (Mongolia)

1. Abdulrazzaq Al Yakoot (Kuwait)
2. Chevy Phillips (Canada)
3. Ivo Toledo (Brasil)
4. Bader Al Sabaa (Kuwait)
5. Allen Lee (Canada)
6. Shogo Sato (Japan)
7. Simon Dexter (Trinidad & Tobago)
8. Mishal Alhassan (Springfield, Mo.)
9. Ronald Chavez (Ecuador)
10. Johnny Kmetz (Cleveland, Ohio)
11. John Roperti (Blacklick, Ohio)
12. Rayshawn Cole (Akron, Ohio)
13. Anthony Barbera III (Philadelphia, Penn.)
14. Emanuele Zanetti (Italy)
15. Luis Enrique Huesca (Cumming, Ga.)
16. Frank Balsamo (Macomb, Mich.)
17. Amiri Adi Khodadid (USA)

1. Hygor Ponchet (Brasil)
2. Boas Henrique (Brasil)
3. Ismael Martinez (Mexico)
4. Ahmad Al Bazzaz (Kuwait)
5. Thiago Piedade (Brasil)
6. Abdullah Al Mazroei (Qatar)
7. Pedro Bione (Brasil)
8. Rigoberto Ramos (Mexico)
9. Zanyar Ghaderpour (Laguna Nigel, Calif.)
10. Paolo Rinaldi (Italy)
11. Carlos Tapia (Ecuador)
12. Jason Wittrock (Maineville, Ohio)
13. Muzeer Al Balushi (Oman)
13. Corwyn Collier (Stow, Ohio)
13. Jorge Guerra (Chile)
13. Matteo Nicodemo (Italy)
13. Daniel Martinez (Tampa, Fla.)
13. Shea Goss (Westerville, Ohio)
13. Brad Musto (Philadelphia, Penn.)
13. Mustafa Alsabek (Tampa, Fla.)
13. Daniel Myszkowski (Poland)
13. Saeed Karim Porzanni (USA)
13. Taras Derzhko (Park Ridge, Ill.)
13. Rayan Bushawri (Tampa, Fla.)
13. Giovanni Gallo (Italy)
13. Christopher Cavallini (Tampa, Fla)

Women's Physique

Claudia de Leon Pardo (Mexico)

1. Susan Ormiston (Canada)
2. Paola Sanchez (Dominican Republic)
3. Joan Liew (Singapore)
4. Nicole Berube (Canada)
5. Marjorie Beck (Brasil)
6. Kathy Hornbuckle (USA)
7. Meghan Taylor (USA)
8. Tina Chinchic (USA)
9. Ariel Gail Humphrey (USA)
10. Debbie Marcy (USA)
11. Lydia Fernandes (USA)
12. Julia Föry (Switzerland)
13. Melania Calo´(Italy)
14. Linda Rambo (Norway)
15. Stacy Always (USA)
16. Carrie Grissinger (USA)
17. Robin Eve (Canada)
18. Claire McGee (United Kingdom)
19. Oksana Piari (Russia)
20. Alessandra Grimaldi (Brasil)
21. Dana Shemesh (USA)
22. Karma Schopp (Canada)

1. Claudia de Leon Pardo (Mexico)
2. Petra Urbánková (Czech Republic)
3. Priscila Cavliha (Brasil)
4. Daniele Oazen (Brasil)
5. Mara Fino (Italy)
6. Jenaya Hofer (Canada)
7. Nicky Foord (Australia)
8. Jenna Reid (Canada)
9. Patricia Rocha Grou (Italy)
10. Loredana De Franciscis (Italy)
11. Brianna Smith (USA)
12. Roberta Gomes (Brasil)
13. Teresa Heron (Canada)
14. Indrell Thomas (USA)
15. Tammy Wallace (USA)
16. Saundra Griffin (Germany)
17. Julia Axford (Canada)
18. Susan Rebello (Bermuda)
19. Lada Plíhalová (Czech Republic)
20. Georginna Spybey (USA)
21. Indira Dominguez Lopez (Mexico)
22. Jennifer Amari (Dominican Republic)

 

Fitness

OVERALL: Giorgia Foroni (Italy)

1. Giorgia Foroni (Italy)
2. Svetlana Shesterikova (Russia)
3. Kelley Durbin-Williams (USA)

1. Dominika Multanova (Slovakia)
2. Emma Paveley (United Kingdom)
3. Kim Scoffins (USA)
4. Brittany White (USA)
5. Shelby Maynard (USA)
6. Toni Wheeler (USA)

Figure

OVERALL: Janaina Ferreira (Brasil)

1. Azusena Cardenas (Mexico)
2. Denean Arntson (USA)
3. Teri Donald (Canada)
4. Jennifer Ozari (USA)
5. Caroline Solano (Dominican Republic)
6. Rebecca Broadwater (USA)
7. Jennifer Gordon (USA)
8. Robyn Askew (Canada)
9. Ekaterina Egorova (Russia)
10. Lauren Connell (USA)
11. Monika Kaczmarski (Canada)
12. Roesmarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)

1. Barbara Molyneaux (Canada)
2. Anna Kalugina (Russia)
3. Amanda Schmidt (Canada)
4. Sara Willis (USA)
5. Marcia Olsen (USA)
6. Yvette Brown (Australia)
7. Paula Miller (USA)
8. Morennah Nascimento (Brasil)
9. Rachel Killam (Canada)
10. Shamaine McVay (USA)
11. Alisa Korn (USA)

1. Julie Peterson (Canada)
2. Zuleica Rezende (USA)
3. Christelle Zarovska (St. Maarten)
4. Carli Terepka (USA)
5. Donya Jackson (USA)
6. Chephirah Williams (USA)
7. Carly Gregson (USA)
8. Giusy Dezio (Italy)
9. Jena Weiss (USA)
10. Oksana Balnyuk (USA)
11. Ashley Garcia (USA)
12. Kristine Finsas (Hong Kong)
13. Rachel Solano (USA)
14. Agnes Tuske (Hungary)
15. Marsela Ilic (Serbia)
16. Chantal Swart (South Africa)
17. Carolina Solano (Dominican Republic)
18. Catherine O’Guin (USA)

1. Wagna Vargas Savietto (Brasil)
2. Amie Adcock (USA)
3. Michele da Silva Pinto (Brasil)
4. Alejandra Diaz Mercado Chavez (USA)
5. Leticia Vecchi (Brasil)
6. Yulia Shumakova Catron (USA)
7. Daria Navarrskaya (Russia)
8. Ann-Marie Flinn (USA)
9. Samantha Barnes (USA)
10. Iaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
11. Jenna Marie Wilcox (Canada)
12. Kaitlyn Kollar (USA)
13. Jaclyn Lefebvre (Canada)
14. Julia Luz Sanchez (Mexico)
15. Amber Forrest (Canada)
16. Kathleen Shreve (USA)
17. Rachel O’Connor (Canada)
18. Jaime Coughlan (USA)
19. Nicole Walters (USA)
20. Morgan Oiler (USA)
21. Vanessa Rogers (USA)
22. Aimee Welu (USA)
23. Helen Petras (Canada)
23. Ally Chargualaf (USA)

1. Janaina Ferreira (Brasil)
2. Melanie Noel (Canada)
3. Susana Alegre (Aregentina)
4. Roberta Visintainer (Italy)
5. Cristina Menini (Italy)
6. Jeannette Post (USA)
7. Patricia Spezia (Brasil)
8. Hafdis Bjorg Kristjansdottir (Iceland)
9. Ihona Gonzalez (USA)
10. Leidy Hernandez (Spain)
11. Pam Leather (USA)
12. Francesca Hartman (USA)
13. Yi-Ming Li (Chinese Tapei)
14. Angela Robinson (USA)
15. Michelle Bailey (Trinidad & Tobago)
16. Dusty Smith (USA)

1. Sandra Grajales (Mexico)
2. Stephanie Onorato (USA)
3. Sara Huxter (Canada)
4. Krista Easto Johnson (Canada)
5. Milly Cowan (USA)
6. Brenley Rosenblatt (Canada)
7. Chie Terui (USA)
8. Josefina Monsivais (USA)

Figure Masters

Overall: Melanie Noel (Canada)

1. Barbara Molyneaux (Canada)
2. Marcia Olsen (Canada)
3. Jennifer Ozari (USA)
4. Denean Arntson (USA)
5. Teri Donald (Canada)
6. Monika Kaczmarski (Canada)
7. Donna Boyd (Australia)
8. Dana Connell (USA)
9. Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)

 

1. Donya Jackson (USA)
2. Zuleica Rezende (USA)
3. Mende Todd (USA)
4. Giusy Dezio (Italy)
5. Hege Mathisen (Norway)
6. Oksana Balanyuk (USA)
7. Carol Grayer (Canada)
8. Brenda Whitehead (USA)
9. Marsela Ilic (Serbia)
10. Catherine O’Guin (USA)
11. Esmeralda Higareda (Mexico)

1. Melanie Noel (Canada)
2. Cristina Menini (Italy)
3. Roberta Visintainer (Italy)
4. Julia Luz Sanchez (Mexico)
5. Milly Cowan (USA)
6. Josefina Monsivais (USA)
7. Ann-Marie Finn (Canada)
8. Claudinea Gentil (Brasil)
9. Judy Doughty (USA)
10. Yi-Ming Li (Chinese Tapei)
11. Shrell Krawczyk (USA)
12. Edna Piu (Brasil)
13. Mel Warrington (Canada)
14. Jeannette Post (USA)
15. Beatriz Vazquez (Mexico)
16. Elva Gonzalez (Mexico)
17. Yulia Shumakova-Catron (USA)
18. Chie Terui (USA)
19. Jennifer Hill (USA)
20. Roseli Perfoll (Brasil)
21. Liese Scott (USA)
22. Britney Gonzalez (USA)
23. Nicole Walters (USA)
24. Aimee Welu (USA)
25. Samantha Barnes (USA)
26. Dusty Smith (USA)

Bikini

Overall: Anya Ellis (Canada)

1. Jill Bunny (USA)
2. Olya Lomakina (New Zealand)
3. Brittany Brinkman (USA)
4. Luciana Del Giudice (United Kingdom)
5. Nadia Kovacova (USA)
6. Alina ALexeahu (Canada)
7. Rebecca Zirkle (USA)
8. Rebecca Burger (France)
9. Shellie Andrews (USA)
10. Josiane Weber (Brasil)
11. Courtney Wicks (USA)
12. Maria Meyer Martins (Brasil)
13. Jasmi Qvick (Finland)
14. Oksana Davydova (Ukraine)
15. Sarah Harrison (Canada)
16. Denise Trindade Real (Portugal)
17. Maggie Resztak (Canada)
18. Angela Howden (South Africa)
19. Lotten Danemo (Denmark)
20. Camila Zaror Guereau (Chile)
21. Lindsay Maynard (USA)
22. Karina Sherstneva (Kazakhstan)
23. Melissa Hardesty (USA)
24. Amanda Insalas (USA)
25. Brooke Tabor (USA)
26. Leanne McFarland (Canada)
27. Mileane Silva (USA)
28. Olga Svyrdova (USA)
28. Sephanie Blackburn (USA)
28. Traisha Martin (USA)
28. Cherise Taylor (USA)
28. Haley Young (USA)
28. Jennifer Pena (Dominican Republic)

1. Mimi Macias (USA)
2. Heather Stump (USA)
3. Sarah Reis (Brasil)
4. Mariella Pellegrino (Italy)
5. Mariana Pereira De Oliveira (Brasil)
6. Nataly Castanheira Da Silva (Brasil)
7. Elma Adanalic (USA)
8. Danielle H. Vaughan (Canada)
9. Kate Linehan (USA)
10. Anna Zubkova (Russia)
11. Karina Skowronska (United Kingdom)
12. Abby Pollock (Canada)
13. Gabriella Rákóczi (Hungary)
14. Helga Stibi (Ireland)
15. Darlene Lizotte (USA)
16. Nicole Tovey (Bermuda)
17. Whitney Matthews (USA)
18. Jade Atkinson (Canada)
19. Jennifer Lee (USA)
20. Lisa Netherly (USA)
20. Anna Jaworska (Poland)
20. Frida Paulsen Stern (Sweden)
23. Julie Johnson (USA)
23. Kerri Keller (Canada)
23. Lauren Henley (USA)
23. Susanne Zavelle (USA)
23. Nataliya Kalugina (Russia)
23. Anne Everett (USA)
23. Ayazhan Seitkazina (USA)
23. Brittany Fendikevich (USA)
23. Jamie Kurgan (USA)
23. Jessica Maxon (USA)
23. Diana Alvarez (Mexico)

1. Katya Nosova (New Zealand)
2. Vanessa Hill (Trinidad & Tobago)
3. Márcia Goncalves (Brasil)
4. Olivia Cambalova (Slovakia)
5. Diana Salamon (Hungary)
6. Desma Triplett (USA)
7. Celia Guadarrama Soto (Mexico)
8. Madeleine Conti (USA)
9. Siliana Chanel Gaspard (USA)
10. Melissa Allen (USA)
11. Jennifer Weintz (Canada)
12. Deanna Demay Lee (Canada)
13. Ekaterina Rozemborskaya (Ukraine)
14. Joanna Wolosz (United Kingdom)
15. Irina Vasilyeva (Russia)
15. Nicole Hubertu (USA)
17. Tiffany Inboden (USA)
17. Nora Prado (Mexico)
19. Galia Iordanova (Italy)
20. Olivia Caldareri (Canada)
20. Federica Gobbetti (Italy)
20. Yin Chuhui (China)
23. Shaila McCarthy (USA)
23. Sheila Tague (USA)
23. Sierra Steinback (Canada)
23. Tiffany Roy (Canada)
23. Marina Shumakova (Kazakhstan)
23. Anessa Norman (Canada)
23. Brandie Sharp (USA)
23. Briana Neumann (USA)
23. Cara Dukes (USA)
23. Christy Float (USA)
23. Diem Nguyen (Canada)
23. Jill Smeltz-Klinker (USA)
23. Elizabeth Perez (Spain)
23. Jamie-Lee Phillips (Trinidad & Tobago)
23. Kaori Matsumoto (USA)
23. Laura Prerost (USA)
23. Mana Noda (USA)
23. Raquel Long (USA)

 

1. Sabina Plevakova (Slovaki)
2. Katrina Freds (USA)
3. Julie Royek (Canada)
4. Alexi Rae Irvine (USA)
5. Phananya Powell (USA)
6. Sandee Estes (USA)
7. Cassidy Shell (USA)
8. Shelbi Neumann (USA)
9. Jessica Stefanini (Italy)
10. Chelsea Louik Peterson (USA)
11. Sayuri Paula Torres (Brasil)
12. Tamika Bullock (USA)
13. Emily DeSalle (USA)
14. Lucy Kim (Canada)
15. Carly Byron (USA)
16. Maide Salles Nogueira (Brasil)
17. Crystal Rutherford (USA)
18. Marina Gatica (Argentina)
19. Julia Pudovikova (Russia)
20. Erin Joanna Augis (USA)
20. Marina Borodyanskiy (USA)
22. Kelly Shamrock (USA)
22. Krystal Ricci (USA)
22. Naomi Sonnek (USA)
22. Natalie Saul (USA)
22. Paige Lodge (USA)
22. Shelagh Paton (Canada)
22. Tasha Star (Canada)
22. Livia Serpo Melo (Brasil)
22. Kin Gutierrez Kuruz (Chile)
22. Nicolene Booysen (South Africa)
22. Silvie Beránková  (Czech Republic)
22. Alyssa Vance (Canada)
22. Ashley Lemos (USA)
22. Chantelle Harvey-Houghton (Canada)
22. Giovana Guido (Brasil)
22. Natasha Simpson (USA)

 

1. Anya Ellis (Canada)
2. Danitza Espino (Mexico)
3. Julenoy Dias (Brasil)
4. Renee Mazza (USA)
5. Flor Maria Romero (El Salvador)
6. Thais Urbam Jorge (Brasil)
7. Elisangela Angell (USA)
8. Jaana Malytcheva (Finland)
9. Diane Chazelle (France)
10. Brittaney Weyand (USA)
11. Ana Doliveira (USA)
12. Virág Kiss (Hungary)
13. Tumeko Allen (USA)
14. Vanessa Kurtzman (USA)
15. Jenna Parente (USA)
16. Oemil Rodriguez (USA)
17. Tizana Temple (Canada)
18. Maria Ferrari (USA)
19. Nancy Rodriguez (Mexico)
20. Lisa Traugott (USA)
21. Heather Cobb (USA)
21. Lauren Hardaway (USA)
23. Bishop Green (USA)
23. Chandelle Lombard (South Africa)
23. Karen De Beer (South Africa)
23. Mandi Ashley (USA)
27. Alena Kaufman (Russia)
27. Alyx Fleshman (USA)
27. Caroline Aspenskog (Sweden)
27. Danika Johnson (USA)
27. Ericka Morales (Guatemala)
27. Hyacinthe Tamayo (USA)
27. Lauren Elizabeth David (Canada)
27. Lauren Wheeler (USA)
27. Lindsay Honaker (USA)
27. Melissa Lefebvre (Canada)
27. Sabine van Pelt (Netherland)
27. Stefania Finessi (Italy)

 

1. Sherry Junsay Espera (Philippines)
2. Mary Carriedo (Canada)
3. Stephanie Andrade (Mexico)
4. Karen Pham (Canada)
5. Jessica Suarez (USA)
6. Oxana Kozlova (Russia)
7. Svetlana Berman-Majeau (Canada)
8. Larissa Evidente Francisco (Philippines)
9. Itzel Marquez Pineda (Mexico)
10. Renee Freeman (Canada)
11. Sierra Roach (USA)
12. Koralina Fierlej (USA)
13. Heather Krause (USA)
14. Ninoshka Cano (USA)