2012 ARNOLD AMATEUR RESULTS

Men's Bodybuilding

Overall: Stefan Havlik (Slovakia)

1. Dalibor Hajek (Czech Republic)
2. Aliaksei Shabunia (Belarus)
3. Daniel Toth (Hungary)
4. Sergey Bazarov (Russia)
5. David Titterton (United Kingdom)
6. Julio Cesar Balestrin (Brazil)
7. Francisco Corral (Switzerland)
8. Matt Davis (Sale Creek, Tenn.)
9. Petr Brezna (Czech Republic)
10. Victor dos Santos Luna da Silva (Brazil)
11. Rodrigo Piriz (Argentina)
11. Martin Dudas (Austria)
11. Mitchell Hess (Arlington, Texas)
11. Sean Mickle (Leesburg, Va.)
11. Raed Fuad Abdul Rahman (Bahrain)
11. Mike Nysten (Australia)
11. Marc-Arthur Dautruche (New York, NY)

1. Stefan Havlik (Slovakia)
2. Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk (Ukraine)
3. Miha Zupan (Slovenia)
4. Igor Vybornov (Russia)
5. Fontana Paolo (Italy)
6. Gilberto Ciriello (Ialy)
7. Marshel Herman (Curacao)
8. Antonio Furic (Croatia)
9. Carlos Rodriguez (USA)
10. Alfredo Munoz Wanzaller (Mexico)
11. James McKown (Wichita, Kan.)
11. Tomas Kaspar (Czech Republic)
11. Jan Kutis (Czech Republic)
11. Jorge Ignacio Asp (Argentina)
11. Nooh Hasan Eid (Bahrain)
11. Jose Maria Guiterrez Vargas (Paraguay)
11. Colt Minneci (Grayslate, Ill.)
11. Dennis Santos (Worthington, Ohio)
11. Pedro Romero (Paraguay)
11. Mohamed Abu Zaid (Egypt)

1. Jose Angel Bustamante (Venezuela)
2. Brian Hart (Amelia, Ohio)
3. Jon Griffith (United Kingdom)
4. Tony Searle (Canda)
5. Abdullah Mubarak Hemdan al Rahby (Oman)
6. Eduardo Barboza Miranda (Brazil)
7. Ariel Cervantes (Argentina)
8. Adel El Sayed Mahmoud Elbassiony (Egypt)
9. Fabian Alberto Reyes Gonzalez (Mexico)
10. Mohamad Kheir Khaled (Lebanon)
11. Oscar Zarancho (Paraguay)
11. Carlos Ayala (Paraguay)
11. Jose Daniel Ponce (Argentina)
11. Sadik Inan (Turkey)
11. Jim Pickett (Harrison, Tenn.)
11. Luis Gonzalo Arrua (Brazil)
11. Amir Amin Meabed (Egypt)
11. Ken Hensley (U.S. Virgin Islands)

1. Charles Mario Soares (Brazil)
2. Cengizhan Igdir (Turkey)
3. Esequiel Alves Conceicao (Brazil)
4. Ahmed Osman Raslan Al Zayat (Egypt)
5. Mark Grech (Australia)
6. Gregor Franciska (Netherlands)
7. Pedro Cantero (Paraguay)
8. Ekpe David Egbonyi (Nigeria)
9. Verdine Alric Connor (Anguilla)
10. Julio Cesar Romero Mejia (Mexico)
11. Michael Anthony Spencer (USA)
11. Sergio Oliveira (Brazil)

1. Mahmut Irmak (Turkey)
2. Luiz Carlos Sarmento (Brazil)
3. Chris Jones (United Kingdom)
4. Masashi Suzuki (Japan)
5. Hernan Dario Alvarez Lugo (Venezuela)
6. Jan Sotak (Slovakia)
7. Rodrigo Coelho Alves (Brazil)
8. Arnaldo Libert (Aruba)
9. Fan Ka Yue (Hong Kong)
10. Eduardo Motta (Brazil)
11. Yu Hong (Hong Kong)
11. Coppola Francesco (Italy)
11. Paul Jayilian (Australia)
11. Andriy Sharapov (Ukraine)
11. Perivaldo Oliveira (Brazil)
11. Randy Tiner (Pearland, Texas)
11. Nuo Sun (West Roxbury, Mass.)
11. Roderick Ternida (Philippines)
11. Tony D’Arceneaux (USA)
11. Zachary Geese (Albuquerque, NM)

1. Roman Cortuna (Philippines)
2. Francisco de Assis (Brazil)
3. Bader Ebrahim Sultan (Bahrain)
4. Javier Martin de la Cruz Miranda (Peru)
5. Kevin Gan (Philippines)
6. Diego Salinas (El Salvador)
7. Andrew Awak (Atlanta)
8. Diego Nonato Veira Dos Santos (Brazil)
9. Antonio Bellaroba (Switzerland)
10. Vyacheslav Makogon (Ukraine)
11. Jose Manuel Gonzales Acenedo (Venezuela)
11. Eric Hannah (USA)
11. Capucci Carlo (Italy)
11. Sergio Rolando Porras Sandoval (Peru)
11. John Fettes (Sterling, Va.)
11. Michael Grezzo (Bethlehem, Pa.)

 

1. Nazin Ilya (Russia)
2. Lee Lap Chi (Hong Kong)
3. Jose Carlos Sousa Santos (Brazil)
4. Luciano Karim (Brazil)
5. Lin Shu Qing (Hong Kong)
6. Koji Godo (Japan)
7. Alejandro Viera Duarto (Argentina)
8. Bertuzzi Christian (Italy)
9. Scorpion Sebastian Garcia (Mexico)
10. Marcelo Honorio (Brazil)
11. Luke Kitelinger (Charlottesville, Va.)
11. Omar Holt (Mansfield, Ohio)
11. William Scott Canatsey (Indianapolis)

 

Men's Classic

Overall: Alessandro Galli (Italy)

1. Gerardo Samaniego (Paraguay)
2. Amado Xavier Moura (Brazil)
3. Luiz Vinicius Exaltacao (Brazil)
4. Takis Venios (Australia)
5. Roberto Andre de Meirelles (Brazil)
6. Harrison Pol (Curacao)
7. Duncan Stewart Milloy (Canada)

1. Allessandro Galli (Italy
2. Michal Sitter (Czech Republic)
3. Aleksei Shaev (Russia)
4. Okeksandr Kyslyi (Ukraine)
5. Denis Maleev (Russia)
6. Anderson Ramos (Brazil)
7. Serhii Palkin (Ukraine)
8. Alexander Kamenskiy (Russia)
9. Emmanuel Banks (West Palm Beach, Fla).
10 Rafael Arturo Carrasco Bendezu (Peru)

1. Dmitry Yashankin (Russia)
2. Aleksander Barbashin (Russia)
3. Damian Witkowski (Poland)
4. Bobby Khan (United Kingdom)
5. Marcello Rafaelli (Brazil)
6. Tony Roberts (Lorton, Va.)
7. Joel Bernini Gaspar (Brazil)
8. Giansante Gabriele (Italy)
9. Jesus Britos (Paraguay)
10. Kellen Oldham (Hixson, Tenn.)
11. Chantha Yun (Obetz, Ohio)
11. Rick Lindsey (Marion, Ohio)
11. Rafael Tonatihu Arriaga Gonzalez (Mexico)
11. Bob Reiner (Bloomington, Ill.)

Men's Physique

OVERALL: Josh Bowmar (Hilliard, Ohio)

1. Anthony Gibson (USA)
2. Akhigbe Sunny (USA)
3. Xingang Wang (USA)
4. Johsua Self (USA)
5. Aaron Harvey (USA)
6. Jacob Campus (New Zealand)
7. Jirí Proscházka (Czech Republic)
8. Matt Froese (Canada)
9. Anis Amnar (Netherlands)
10. Phillip Blow (USA)
11. Alex VanDerlinden (USA)
12. Mohamed Diakite (USA)
13. Kyle Glickman (USA)
14. Daniel Edward (USA)
15. Nate Giuffre (USA)
16. Jarrod Witek (USA)
17. Andrey Lopushanskiy (Azerbaijan)
18. Marvin Tookes (USA)
19. Ben Humphrey (USA)
20. Krisztián Berki (Hungary)
20. Sergey Smimov (Russia)
20. Jae White (USA)
20. Daniel Zukich (USA)
20. Kody Scott (USA)
20. John Ceabura (USA)

 

1. Deverell Maxwell (USA)
2. Ephraim Great (Spain)
3. Ivan Voineac (USA)
4. Loren Walden (USA)
5. Mikael Johansson (USA)
6. Michael Art (USA)
7. Jonathon Aggen (USA)
8. Vadim Kazeyko (Russia)
9. Matt Coyne (USA)
10. Chris Leytem (USA)
11. MIchael Duckett (USA)
12. Ethan Quant (Bahamas)
13. David Fantell (USA)

1. Felipe Murakami (Brasil)
2. Sam Andrews (New Zealand)
3. James Cant (Australia)
4. Felipe Kokudai (Brasil)
5. Francesco Montuori (Italy)
6. Stanislav Chegaev (Russia)
7. Alex Gerhart (USA)
8. Scott Long (USA)
9. Chris McGowan (USA)
10. Gregory Langlats (USA)
11. George Luis Estrella (Dominican Republic)
12. Leon Williams (United Kingdom)
13. John Albert Estrellla (Dominican Republic)
14. Roberto Vecchi (Italy)
15. Darryl Evanetich (USA)
16. Erick Rahn (El Salvador)
16. Bastiaan Dooremolen (Netherlands)
16. Rob Eco (USA)
16. Nolan Ritter (USA)
16. Justin Mihaly (USA)
16. Shane Aleksic (USA)
16. Brandon Fields (USA)
16. Eric Ober (USA)
16. Kevin Kriston (USA)
16. Justin Carrier (USA)
16. Chris Michels (USA)
16. Nicholas Karny (USA)
16. Cory Green (USA)
16. Jose Duran (USA)
16. Sean Glassman (USA)
16. Sean Drennan (USA)
16. Brandon Wright (USA)
16. Majid Gholamghamadi (USA)
16. Hlynur Rúnarsson (Iceland)
16. Virgil Popa (USA)

1. AJ Shukoori (Canada)
2. Stanislas Delongeaux (Nigeria)
3. DeWayne Triplett (USA)
4. Desmond Ollivierre (USA)
5. Brian Bellhorn (USA)
6. Kevin Lisak (USA)
7. Rob Rubinic (Canada)
8. Peter Kennedy (Canada)
9. Scott Porter (Australia)
10. Melvin Quinones (USA)
11. Michael Rigoni (USA)
12. Nathaniel Latham (USA)
13. Thad Tragon (USA)
14. Berek Rankin (USA)
15. Grant Elias (USA)
16. (Jim Thom)

1. Setanta Carroll (Canada)
2. Zach WItchey (USA)
3. Logan Barnhart (USA)
4. Hashim Youshaa (Denmark)
5. Derrick Blevins (USA)
6. Ben Noy (United Kingdom)
7. Juan Lucas Lorenzo (Phillipines)
8. Marco Gandolfi Vannin (Italy)
9. Joun Arzurjo (Mexico)
10. Lance Phillips (USA)
11. Valentino Tozz (Italy)
12. Rodrigo Barbosa (Brasil)
13. Jonathan Thomas (Canada)
14. Luis Labra (USA)
15. Donnie Anderson (USA)
16. George Jones (USA)
17. Sherman Mathis (USA)
18. Junaid Kaliwala (India)
19. Zach Scheerer (USA)
20. Alex Urbina (Honduras)
20. Gary Chaney (USA)
20. Devin Sherman (USA)
20. John Kmetz (USA)
20. Sean Sims (USA)
20. Charlie Garcia (USA)
20. Andrew Smith-Cicarella (USA)
20. Curtis Hoyt (USA)
20. Terrence Upchurch (USA)
20. Joe Moss II (USA)

1. Paulius Ratkevicius (Lithuania)
2. Caio Pannain (Brasil)
3. Hallart Keaton (USA)
4. Kenny Mackey (Bahamas)
5. Nathan Seredich (USA)
6. Gene Komsky (USA)
7. Israel Sanchez (USA)
8. Zaldy Leynes (USA)
9. Ivan Iniguez (USA)
10. Vinicius Soares (Brasil)
11. Mitsavanh Boualyvongane (USA)
12. Kennedy Wolfrom (USA)
13. Ernest Jiminez Municio (Spain)
14. Abed Jamal Eddine (Lebanon)
15. Adam Malonjao (USA)
16. Chris Bowen (USA)

Women's Bodybuilding

OVERALL: Olga Puzanova (Russia)

1. Olga Puzanova (Russia)
2. Gastaldi Federica (Italy)
3. Bento de Souza Gianni (Brazil)
4. Maria Rita Penteado (Port Washington, NY)
5. Maureen Donlevy Clary (Fort Mill, SC)
6. Melanie Landry (Londonderry, NH)
7. Lucy Cerantola (Canada)
8. Pamela Hannam (San Ysidro, Calif.)
9. Luele Dreischer (Erie, Penn.)
10. Rita Sargo (Netherlands)
11. Mona Johansson (Sweden)
11. Caroline Byrd (Charlotte, NC)

1. Lo Kit Ming (Hong Kong)
2. Wanda Keeler (Wichita, Kan.)
3. Christine Zadel (Australia)

Fitness

OVERALL: Melinda Szabo (Hungary)

1. Marta Aguiar (Uruguay)
2. Fiona Harris (Canada)
3. Olga Guryeva (Russia)
4. Rebecca Clem (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
5. Shannon Gill (Bellevue, Wash.)

1. Melinda Szabo (Hungary)
2. Amy Nicholes (Houston)
3. Shannon Goering (Effingham, Ill.)
4. Janaina Barbosa de Matos (Brazil)
5. Mary Stockbridge (Houston)
6. Maria Laura Cervalli (Argentina)
7. Samantha Kinnish (Australia)
8. Toni Renee Wheeler (Morehead, Ky.)
9. Charmaine Davis (USA)
10. Gloria Mohninger (Canada)

Figure

OVERALL: Olga Gallardo (Mexico)

1. Alessandra Barata Pinheiro (Brazil)
2. Allison Moyer (Lancaster, Pa.)
3. Meni Moskowski (Canada)
4. Samantha Dunbar (Australia)
5. Caroline Zawadski (Brazil)
6. Jennifer Delgado (Henderson, Nev.)
7. Alessandra de Oliveira (Brazil)
8. Erna Gudrun Bjornsdottir (Iceland)
9. Carol Whitenack (Spotslvania, Pa.)

1. Stephanie Matthews (Beaverton, Ore.)
2. Danielle Ferreira (San Diego, Calif.)
3. Susann Cardo (USA)
4. Teagan Posey-Benson (Middletown, Ohio)
5. Jessie Hilgenberg (Minden, Nev.)
6. Idianette Ortiz (Puerto Rico)
7. Rosa Velante (Canada)
8. Michelle Balcombe (Petersburg, Va.)
9. Marie Carroll (USA)
10. Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil)
11. Tiffany Nance (Angier, NC)
11. Jennie Gray (Elizabethtown, Ky.)
11. Jodene McGregor (Australia)
11. Marsela Cik (Serbia)
11. Jaqueline de la Torre Duenas (Mexico)
11. Bianka Horvath (Hungary)
11. Susan Idalia Garcia de Hernandez (El Salvador)
11. Dawn Baker (USA)
11. Claire Rose Torr (USA)
11. Hallveig Karlsdottir (Iceland)
11. Sif Sveindottir (Iceland)

1. Olga Gallardo (Mexico)
2. Zory Garasimchuk (Sales, Ore.)
3. Bruna de Cost Miyagui (Brazil)
4. Jyl Marie Stoltenberg (Bellevue, Wash.)
5. Tia Borbely (USA)
6. Sussety Tabash Gonzalez (Costa Rica)
7. Vanessa Catarina de Oliveira e Silva (Brazil)
8. Kambi Pope (Omaha, Neb.)
9. Christina Rivera (Cheektowaga, NY)
10. Laura Keddie (Australia)
11. Kapiolani Laronal (USA)
11. Sharmila Regala (USA)
11. Karina Maria Grav Servin (Paraguay)
11. Paula Adriana Frega Peredo (Argentina)
11. Jessica Bertha Baldeon Caballero (Peru)
11. Michela Fre (Italy)
11. Brittany Barbean (USA)
11. Katie Morris (Australia)
11. Karina Rhode (USA)
11. Kimberly Cochran (Locust Grove, Va.)
11. Wagna Vargas (Brazil)
11. Ana Sanchez (Puerto Rico)

1. Iara Vieira (Brazil)
2. Kelly Booth-Hater (Cincinnati, Ohio)
3. Kris Lynn Smith (Fishers, Ind.)
4. Katie Noval (Loas Angeles)
5. Sandra Tacza Zapata (Peru)
6. Heidi McFrederick (Ashland, Ohio)
7. Sarah Vanderstow (Chicago)
8. Helna Chansky (Grayslae, Ill.)
9. Yadira del Socorro Morales Dominguez (Nicaragua)
10. Jill Mock (USA)
11. Chazz Anderson (Tulsa, Okla.)
11. Marjan Washington (Huntington, WV)
11. Evangelina Figueroa Loreto (Mexico)
11. Alicja Klarkowska (Poland)
11. Claudine Noelle (Washington, DC)
11. Mara Miranda (Dana Point, Calif.)
11. Simari Giada (Italy)
11. Viviane Goncalves (Brazil)
11. Mazzola Federica (Italy)
11. Sarah Griffith (Curacao)

1. Jacqueline Thomas (Chicago)
2. Nelu Millican (Ooltewah, Tenn.)
3.  Amber Miles (Newark, Ohio)
4. Kerlande Martial (USA)
5. Mary Carriedo (Canada)
6. Chie Terui (Homewood, Ill.)
7. Patricia Perez (Spain)
8. Alicia Leija (Miali, Hawaii)
9.  Anne-Marie Swisher (Roanake, Va.)
10. Brittney Koman (Pueblo, Colo.)

Figure Masters

Overall: Nina-Maria Richter (South Africa)

1. Nina-Marie Richter (South Africa)
2. Emi Perez (Spain)
3. Yolanda Slaughter (USA)
4. Valerie Richman (Canada)
5.  Shelia Salinas (USA)
6. Sherri Stokes (Olympia, Wash.)
7. Keneese McNamer (USA)
8. Jenny Parr (Blackshear, Ga.)
9. Traci Lee Helgerson (Burke, Va.)
10. Terri Schroeder Goins (Boise, Idaho)
11. Kelly Belevender (USA)

 

1. Tiffany Karnig (Aurora, Colo.)
2. Brenda Lauver (Bernville, Pa.)
3. Lenora Angels (USA)
4. Yvonne Melendrez (Reynoldsburg, Ohio)
5. Viviana Smerilli (USA)
6. Vicki Mullins (Chattanooga, Tenn.)
7. Julie Keirse (Naperville, Ill.)
8. Michelle Price (South Africa)
9. June Robins (Sarasota, Fla.)

1. Lynn Nichols (Newark, Ohio)
2. Marli Rodrigues da Silva (Brazil)
3. Tracy Grogg (West Jefferson, Ohio)
4. Angie Morales (Corbin, Ky.)
5. Nicole Wilkenfeld (Houston, Texas)
6. Shylena Bogard (USA)
7. Laura Carmeiro (Argentina)
8. Jodie Luther-Kofod (Savannah, Ga.)
9. Jennifer Berkowitz (Columbus, Ohio)
10. Sabrina Sonner (Island, Ky.)
11. Beth Siracuse (Columbus, Ohio)
11. Susan Thorn (USA)
11. Sonia Regina Tavares (Brazil)
11. Marie Silmari (Finland)
11. Barbie Zweifel (Chicago)
11. Lee Lance (Arden, NC)
11. Maria Laura Lomonaco (Argentina)
11. Laura Saccomani (Paraguay)
11. Paula Salvatore (Buffalo, NY)

Bikini

Overall: Ashley Kaltwasser (Akron, Ohio)

1. Dagbjort Gubrandsdottir (Iceland)
2. Adalheidur Yr Olafsdottir (Iceland)
3. Anna Virmajoki (Finland)
4. Jessica Pendergrast (New Zealand)
5. Nakita Nedd (USA)
6. Amy Bella Orzechowski (Erie, Pa.)
7. Katie Miller (Williamsburg, Va.)
8. Nicole Miglis (Lynchburg, Va.)
9. Robyn Stone (Canada)
10. Olivia Vaughn (South Africa)
11. Stephanie Krohn (Franklin, Ky.)
11. Amanda Kotel (Canada)
11. Catia James (Austin, Texas)
11. Brandi Fraser (Canada)
11. Vladimira Krasova (Czech Republic)
11. Brooke Prudden (Lewis Center, Ohio)
11. Ann Sofie Berg (Sweden)
11. Caitlyn Bellamy (Canada)
11. Stacey Grubbs (Elsmere, Ky.)
11. Jennifer Cardona (Puerto Rico)
11. Szilvia Sonyak (Hungary)
11. Anita Metzler (Hungary)

1. Nikola Weiterova (Slovakia)
2. Olga Svyrdova (Wayne, Pa.)
3. Magnea Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
4. Rita Catolino (Canada)
5. Laura Markle (Madera, Calif.)
6. Jana Majernikova (Slovakia)
7. Kylie Conroy (Stone Ridge, Va.)
8. Sigridur Omersdottir (Iceland)
9. Jennifer Cullen (Fort Madison, Iowa)
10. Christina Barrett (Canada)
11. Andrea Lackner (Austria)
11. Zsuzsanna Toldi (Hungary)
11. Jen Main (Loveland, Ohio)
11. Heather Bilbertson (USA)
11. Keri Ricker (Harrsiburg, Pa.)
11. Melissa Russell (Uniontown, Ohio)
11. Ayda Sirin (Canada)

1. Ashley Katwasser (Akron, Ohio)
2. Marcia Goncales (Mexico)
3. Carrie Hensman (USA)
4. Magret Edda Gnarr (Iceland)
5. Holly Barker (Canada)
6. Nicole Genanella (USA)
7. Jeana Mullins (Lorma Linda, Calif.)
8. Cara Dukes (Milford, Mich.)
9. Cassandra McMichael (Blackshear, NC)
10. Mariana Gonzales (Mexico)
11. Brittany Walker (Dublin, Ohio)
11. Zoe Daly (Australia)
11. Victoria Kirsanova (Santa Clarita, Calif.)
11. Jessica Slivka (Hilliard, Ohio)
11. Chrissy Game (Australia)
11. Ashley Leahy (Lewis Center, Ohio)
11. Natalie Lynn Lichtenbert (USA)
11. Stacey Szatkiewicz (Tamarac, Fla.)
11. Samantha Heron (Australia)
11. Nancy Young (Superior Township, Mich.)
11. Julia Christianson (Mexico)
11. Cynthia Cordoba (Crystal Lake, Fla.)
11. Katrin Edda Thorsteindottir (Iceland)
11. Seena Lee (Lewisville, Texas)
11. Natasja Van Limburg Stirum (Netherlands)
11. Syreeta McDuffey (Burlington, NC)
11. Summer Denny Indy (USA)

1. Catherine Textoris (USA)
2. Oksana Pavlova (Ukraine)
3. Jessica de Francesca (Canada)
4. Midori Rutledge (Canada)
5. Martine Gauthier (Canada)
6. Corrine Wakeman (Syracuse, NY)
7. Sarah Ingmanson (Henderson, Nev.)
8. Kristun Sveinbjornsdottir (Iceland)
9. Alina Sewell (Hurricane, WV)
10. Anjali Antani (Naperville, Ill.)
11. Christine Hawke (Kenmore, NY)
11. Nadirah Baldwin (USA)
11. Yulia Shumakova-Catron (Singapore)
11. Beth Hagendort (La Jolla, Calif.)
11. Tracy Gramer (Atlanta)
11. Erin Flax (USA)
11. Danielle Morellino (USA)
11. Lee Randell (USA)
11. Nina Cash (Beavercreek, Ohio)
11. Venus Ramos (USA)
11. Cheryl Smith (Pickerington, Ohio)
11. Daniella Campuzano (Mexico)
11. Adriana Lampasi (St. Louis)
11. Alice Matos (Brazil)
11. Johanna Boehm
11. Joelle Vaucher (Switzerland)
11. Jessica Moss (Bonita Springs, Fla.)
11. Fernanda Zanzoni (Brazil)
11. Tara Nailor (Harrsiburg, Penn.)
11. Kristen Burns (Aiken, SC)
11. Signori Roberta (Italy)
11. Jessica Bradhurst (Reynoldsburg, Ohio)
11. Berndadett Toth (Hungary)
11. Devin Dues (USA)
11. Sandra Jonsdottir (Iceland)
11. Brandi Faircloth (Thomasville, Ga.)
11. Emily Pascual (Puerto Rico)

1. Gemmalyn Crosby (Seminole, Fla.)
2. Lauren Russel (USA)
3. Danesa Robles (Buckeye, Ariz.)
4. Melanie Velasquez (Alburquerque, NM)
5. Rachel Greba (Verona, Ky.)
6. Lynn Sambuca (Venetia, Penn.)
7. Charlotte Manley (Orlando, Fla.)
8. Jill Reynolds (Columbus, Ohio)
9. Caroline Mahar (Wilmington, NC)
10. Maria Parraga (USA)
11. Meggan Clay (Pataskala, Ohio)
11. Nataly Perez
11. Hayleigh Hanna (Ohio)
11. Kamilla Dogg Gudmundsdottir (Iceland)
11. Laiza Fret (Puerto Rico)
11. Agnata Ferdnandes (Brazil)
11. Nicole Ortiz (Lexington, Ky.)
11. Genevive Gil (Philippines)
11. Kristina Grogan (USA)
11. Paige Sutphin (Cleveland, Ohio)
11. Lisa Humble (Clayton, NC)
11. Dana Paru (Tampa, Fla.)
11. Kristin Thorn (Clarendon Hill, Ill.)
11. Cassandra Taylor (USA)
11. Elena Andrade (Compton, Calif.)
11. Daron Fitzgerald (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
11. Angeles Burke (USA)

1. Francine Slobodnik (Naperville, Ill.)
2. Elspeth Dana (Dayton, Ohio)
3. Jessica Fletcher (Coral Springs, Fla.)
4. Samantha Maycock (Dallas, Ga.)
5. Kerin Mertini (USA)
6. Akia Jenkins (Rutledge, Penn.)
7. Tara Maher (USA)
8. Margaret Karsdottir (Iceland)
9. Monica Long (Bayonne, NJ)
10. Pam Leather (Canada)
11. Zuleica Miranda (Puerto Rico)
11. Maria Constantino (Mexico)
11. Nicole Morrow (Dayton, Ohio)
11. Livia Peter (Hungary)
11. Milva Galati (USA)
11. Sehlia Ester Procado (Spain)
11. Evette Cano (Hilliard, Ohio)
11. Harmony Cannon (Covington, Ky.)
11. Noemi Roca (Spain)
11. Lucinda Richard (USA)