Past Winners

2017

Men’s Bodybuilding: Paul Poloczek (Germany)
Masters Bodybuilding: Ahmed Fauzi (Switzerland)
Classic Bodybuilding: Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
Men’s Physique: Geder Gomes (Brazil)
Women’s Physique: Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)
Fitness: Kate Errington (United Kingdom)
Figure: Mou Cong (China)
Masters Figure: Donya Jackson (USA)
Bikini: Ekaterina Lapteva (Russia)
Masters Bikini: Marbellis Ballestas (Colombia)

 

2016

Men’s Bodybuilding: Sergey Kulaev (Russia)
Masters Bodybuilding: Redha Al Qabandi (Kuwait)
Classic Bodybuilding: Adrian Ghit (Spain)
Men’s Physique: Hygor Ponchet (Brasil)
Women’s Physique: Fernanda Gutilla (Brasil)
Fitness: Aleksandra Kepa (Poland)
Figure: Michele Da Silva Pinto (Brasil)
Masters Figure: Oksana Balanyuk (USA)
Bikini: Fernanda Kunze (Brasil)
Bikini Masters: Paola A. Freeman (USA)

2015

Men’s Bodybuilding: Lukas Wyler (Switzerland)
Masters Bodybuilding: Nortom James Murayama (Brasil)
Figure: Janaina Ferreira (Brasil)
Figure Masters: Melanie Noel (Canada)
Women’s Physique: Claudia de Leon Pardo (Mexico)
Fitness: Giorgia Foroni (Italy)
Bikini: Anya Ellis (United States)
Classic Bodybuilding: Aleksei Shaev (Russia)
Men’s Physique: Benyamin Jahrami (United States)

2014

Men’s Bodybuilding: Kang Kyung Won (South Korea)
Masters Bodybuilding: Eduardo Zoega de Oliviera (Brasil)
Figure: Andressa Ribeiro (Brasil)
Figure Masters: Jessica McMillan (Canada)
Women’s Physique: Bruna de Costa Miyagui (Brasil)
Fitness: Aurika Tyrgale (Russia)
Bikini: Kenea Yancey (United States)
Classic Bodybuilding: Sergii Gorenkov (Russia)
Men’s Physique: Felipe Souza Murakami de Franco (Brasil)

2013

Classic Bodybuilding: Alessandro Galli (Italy)
Figure Masters: Melanie Gardner (Canada)
Women’s Bodybuilding: Branka Njegovec (Croatia)
Women’s Physique: Danielle ALves Balbino da Silva (Brasil)
Men’s Bodybuilding: Emiliano Dell’uomo (Italy)
Figure: Elina Gook (Russia)
Fitness: Alevtyna Titarenko (Ukraine)
Bikini: Anna Starodubtseva (Russia)
Men’s Physique: Tomas Klic (Czech Republic)

2012

Classic Bodybuilding: Alessandro Galli (Italy)
Figure Masters: Nina-Maria Richter (South Africa)
Women’s Bodybuilding: Olga Puzanova (Russia)
Fitness: Melinda Szabo (Hungary)
Bikini: Ashley Kaltwasser (Akron, Ohio)
Figure: Olga Gallardo (Mexico)
Men’s Bodybuilding: Stefan Havlik (Slovakia)
Men’s Physique: Josh Bowmar (Hilliard, Ohio)

2011

Bikini: Ingrid Romero
Classic Bodybuilding: Jerzy Pisulski
Figure: Darlene Escano
Master Figure: Anna Maria Giordani
Men’s Bodybuilding: Matthias Botthof
Fitness: Diana Monteiro
Women’s Bodybuilding: Alevtina Goroshinskaya (not pictured)

2010

Essa Ibrahim Hassan Obaid, United Arab Emirates
Women’s Bodybuilding: Maria Rita Bello, Argentina
Nicole Cavalcanti, Greenville, South Carolina
Gloria Keplinger, Bellefontaine, Ohio
Angela Kegler, Columbus, Ohio
Chady Dunmore, Roseville, California (not pictured)

2009

Men’s Bodybuilding: Roelly Winklaar
Women’s Bodybuilding: Elana Shportun
Fitness: Sylvia Tremblay
Figure: Jamie Galloway
Bikini: Ali Sonoma (not pictured)

2008

Women’s Bodybuilding: Mari Garmen Gomez
Men’s Bodybuilding: Tarek Ellsetorhi
Figure: Candice Houston
Fitness: Alison Ethier

2007

Women’s Bodybuilding: Dianne Brown
Men’s Bodybuilding: Miguel Neil
Figure: Kara Flowers
Fitness: Sara Flom