2014 Arnold Amateur Competitor Lists

FOR COMPETITION PHOTOS, CONTACT CARL AT 614-890-4450 OR BRONZEMINK@YAHOO.COM

Lightweight
Jose Luis Castro Dominguez (El Salvador)
Paul Dubois (Canada)
David Duncan (Buffalo, NY)
Neil Gardner (Australia)
Duncan King (USA)
Lap Chi Lee (Hong Kong)
Tashiro Makoto (Japan)
Maurizio Montalto (Italy)
Feng Pan (Hong Kong)

Welterweight
Hamad Alshatti (Kuwait)
Andrew Awak (Atlanta, GA)
Janny Barents (Nehterlands)
Antonio Bellaroba (Switzerland)
Francisco de Assis das Neves Silva (Brasil)
Edil Espinosa Castillo (Panama)
William Cleines Evangelista Silveira (Brasil)
Eleno Alvarez Gonzalez (Mexico)
Ebrahim Habib Hassan (Bahrain)
Can Hu (Hong Kong)
Matkarimov Farkhod Kamilovich (Uzbekistan)
Hira Lal (India)
Larry Ray Jr. (USA)
Henry Saldana Benavides (Peru)

Light Middleweight
Saleh Alturkumani (Kuwait)
Daniel Antonopoulos (USA)
Stephen Bogey (New Caledonia)
Mirko Caselli (Italy)
Charles Cohen III (USA)
Isaquiel (Issac) Costa Balbi (Brasil)
Antonio Inacio Ferreira Santiago (Brasil)
Paul Jayilian (Australia)
Jean Carlos Jesus Alfaro Zapata (Peru)
Valeri Koptenko (Ukraine)
Suzuki Masashi (Japan)
Michael Motanova (United Kingdom)
Savirov Timur Raisovich (Uzebekistan)
Pedro Relvas (Australia)
Ray Simon (Netherlands)
Gordon Singh (United Kingdom)

Middleweight
Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)
Baron Babineaux Jr. (USA)
Jordy Joan Barrios Villalobos (Mexico)
Oleksandr Bilous (Ukraine)
Amit Chnetri (India)
Akos Dobos (Slovakia)
Aleksandr Eskin (Russia)
Ka Yue Fan (Honk Kong)
Enrique Gonzalez (USA)
Edwin Morris (Miami Lakes, FL)
Bongani Myaka (South Africa)
Jose Raul Sanchez (Mexico)
Charles Mario Soares (Brasil)
Kieron Phoenix (Fort Myers, FL)
Katsuaki Suzuki (Phillipines)
Hong Yu (Hong Kong)

Light Heavyweight
Tanveer Akram (India)
Ricardo Correia (United Kingdom)
Mirko Ercolani (San Marino)
Ahmad Hasan (Kuwait)
Jose Huerta (Mexico)
Milovan Ilic (Serbia)
Xi Jiang (Hong Kong)
Sayed Hameed Juma Ebrahim Husain (Bahrain)
Ayad Kadem Musa (Norway)
Kyung Won Kang (Korea)
Jerry Koolhaven (Netherlands)
Jonathan Later (Bonaire)
Artem Maslov (Russia)
Dex Ng (Singapore)
Pedro Pablo Restrepo Giraldo (Colombia)
Fabian Alberto Reyes Gonzalez (Mexico)
Luis Ricardo (Tampa, FL)
Khusanov Umid Satarovich (Uzbekistan)
Rabih Sayed Ahmad (Lebanon)
Nathaniel Veeris (Curacao)
Rigoberto Vellos (Belize)
Jorlan Vieira Nascimendo (Brasil)

Heavyweight
Redha Ali (Kuwait)
Khaled Alkathmi (Kuwait)
Tareq Alshakhs (Kuwait)
Ahmed M. Almohaimeed Baleegh (Hong Kong)
Nick Bennett (Round Rock, TX)
Juan de la Cruz Gavilan (Argentina)
Cesar Quispe Estela (Peru)
Paolo Fontana (Italy)
Antti Halmo (Finland)
Nizamov Khabibulla Khamidullaevich (Uzbekistan)
Seung Chul Lee (Korea)
Fabio Petruio (Italy)
Jonni Shreve (Canada)
Juan Antonio Trevinio (Mexico)
Igor Vybornov (Russia)
Djurayev Vyacheslav Xaknazarovich (Usbekistan)
Kunj (India)

Super Heavyweight
Milos Adnadjevic (Serbia)
Loutfi Ajaoun (Canada)
Abdulhadi Alkhayat (Kuwait)
Lawrence Ballenger (USA)
Tomasz Bobrowski (Poland)
Marc Arthur Dautruchee (New York, NY)
Andrew Hudson (South Africa)
Victor dos Santos Luna (Brasil)
Samuel C. Ford IV (Chicago, IL)
Jose Leocadio Flores Sanchez (Mexico)
Marlon Foots (USA)
Sergey Kulaev (Russia)
Simone Marchi (Italy)
Nasser Mostafazdeh (Berea, OH)
Luca Pennazzato (Italy)
Paul Poloczek (Germany)
Daniel Struller (Germany)
Dave Titterton (United Kingdom)
Trubitsin Sergey Valerevich (Uzbekistan)
Angel Pablo Veliz Damian (Peru)
Lukas Wyler (Switzerland)

Men’s Bodybuilding To Be Placed
Joshua Atsriku (Canada)
Mustapha Bellaha (Morocco)
Karim Boumazza (France)
Aaron Jewell (Canada)
Sunho Kim (New Zealand)

Men’s Masters Up To 80 KG
Paul Dubois (Canada)
Gilberto Alves Feitosa (Brasil)
Eduardo de Motta dos Santos (Brasil)
Valeri Koptenko (Ukraine)
Filippo Masucci (Italy)
Eduardo Zoega (Brasil)

Men’s Masters Up To 90 KG
Vitaly Uglov (Russia)
Sergey Karandashov (Russia)
Luis Ricardo (USA)
Narinder Signh (India)

Men’s Masters Over 90 KG
Martin Hainbach (Germany)
Harry Jones (USA)
Augustne Lee Kong Seong (Singapore)
Zak Pallikaros (United Kingdom)
Pat Warner (United Kingdom)

Men’s Masters To Be Placed
Adolphus Bales (USA)
Jeff Bolton (USA)
Rinze Bulstra (Cape May Court, NJ)
Louis Chartier (Canada)
Rick Lindsey (USA)
Barry Morris (Columbus, OH)
Larry Ray Jr. (USA)
Geronimo Manuel Herrer Risso (Peru)
Richard Scott (USA)
Scott Stein (El Paso, TX)

Classic Short
Rodrigo Coelho Alves (Brasil)
Marcelo Rafaelli (Brasil)
Joel Scheek (Netherlands)
Marcel Schlegel (Germany)
Damiano Telesca (Italy)
Austin Williams (United Kingdom)

Classic Tall
Carlos Ramon Centero Bogarin (Paraguay)
Luis Vinicius Exaltacao (Brasil)
Samuel C. Ford IV (Chicago, IL)
Umberto Frascella (Italy)
Beat Geser (Switzerland)
Vladimir Glisovic (Serbia)
Serhii Gorenkov (Ukraine)
Kenneth Robert Jensen (Denmark)
Svetozar Milenkovic (Serbia)
Jordan Owens (United Kingdom)
Serhii Palkin (Ukraine)
Andeson Ramos (Brasil)
Hlynur Kristinnn Runarsson (Iceland)
Paolo Sgro (Italy)
Lasse Sordal (Norway)
Konstantinos Tsafos (Greece)
Takis Venios (Australia)
Andrea Volpe (Italy)
Yan Fang Zhai (Hong Kong)

Classic To Be Placed
Andrew Awak (Atlanta, GA)
Enrique Antonio Bonifaz Montalvo (Peru)
Maxim Denisov (Russia)
Brent Flowers (USA)
Eiffel Gilyana (Jacksonville, FL)
Eric Hannah (USA)
Henrik Linoh (Dallas, TX)
Andre McShan (Plano, TX)
Aleksandr Prikhodko (Russia)
Jhoan Edwar Ramos Trujillo (Peru)
Serge Rouze (France)
Alexey Shaev (Russia)
Herman Tapi-Onee (Tahiti)
Pascal Wilhem (France)

MEN’S PHYSIQUE WILL BE SPLIT INTO SIX CLASSES AT CHECK-IN

Men’s Physique A
Kenny Mackey (Bahamas)
Ernerst Jimenez Municio (Spain)
Paulius Ratkevicius (Lithuania)
Vinicius Soares (Brasil)

Men’s Physique B
Mitsavanh Boualvyongsange (Columbus, OH)
Caio Vitor da Cunha Pannain (Brasil)
Dilson Espindola Silva (Brasil)
Juan Lucas Lorenzo (Phillipines)
Valentino Tozzi (Italy)
Thulio Rogerio Wanderlei dos Santos (Brasil)
Hashim Youshaa (Denmark)

Men’s Physique C
Anis Amnar (Netherlands)
Rodrigo Barbosa (Brasil)
Derrick Blevins (USA)
Chris Bowen (USA)
Gary Chaney (Aurora, CO)
Stanislav Chegaev (Russia)
Bastiaan Dooremolen (Netherlands)
John Albert Estrella Aquino (Dominican Republic)
George Luis Estrella Aquino (Dominican Republic)
Marco Gandolfi Vannini (Italy)
Ivan Iniguez (Naperville, IL)
Cody Ivey (Canada)
George Jones (Syracuse, NY)
Vadim Kazeyko (Russia)
Hallart Keaton (San Antonio, TX)
John Kmetz (USA)
Felipe Kokudai (Brasil)
Gene Komsky (USA)
Luis Labra (Hilliard, OH)
Zaldy Leynes (USA)
Adam Malonjao (Huber Heights, OH)
Sherman Mathis (USA)
Joe Moss II (Youngstown, OH)
Ben Noy (United Kingdom)
Scott Porter (Australia)
Rob Riches (United Kingdom)
Rob Rubinic (Canada)
Israel Sanchez (USA)
Nathan Seredich (Strongsville, OH)
Sean Sims (Long Branch, NJ)
Andrew Smith-Cicarella (USA)
Kennedy Wolfrom (Lansing, MI)

Men’s Physique D
Jonathon Aggen (USA)
Sunny Akhigbe (Michigan City, IN)
Shane Aleksic (Columbus, OH)
Donnie Anderson (Federal Way, WA)
Michael Art (Columbus, OH)
Logan Barnhart (Lansing, MI)
Brian Bellhorn (USA)
Krisztian Berki (Hungary)
Phillip Blow (USA)
Brian Bradley (Chicago, IL)
James Cant (Australia)
Justin Carrier (USA)
Setanta Carroll (Canada)
John Ceabura (Strongsville, OH)
Matt Coyne (Columbus)
Drew Cruikshank (USA)
Mohamed Diakite (Cincinnati, OH)
Jordan Doone (Columbus, OH)
Sean Drennan (Youngstown, OH)
Michael Duckett (USA)
Jose Duran (Toledo, OH)
Rob Eco (Bronz, NY)
Daniel Edward (Miami, FL)
Grant Elias (Farmington Hills, MI)
Darryl Evanetich (Huber Heights, OH)
David Fantell (Anchorage, AK)
Brandon Fields (Columbus, OH)
Matt Froese (Canada)
Charlie Garcia (USA)
Alex Gerhart (Dublin, OH)
Anthony Gibson (USA)
Nate Giuffre (Miami Beach, FL)
Sean Glassman (USA)
Kyle Glickman (Rochester, NY)
Eprhaim Great (Spain)
Cory Green (Lima, OH)
Aaron Harvey (Brooklyn, NY)
Curtis Hoyt (Troy, OH)
Ben Humphrey (West Chester, OH)
Mikael Johansson (Norway)
Yanik Joseph (U.S. Virgin Islands)
Nicholas Karney (Ithaca, NY)
Peter Kennedy (Canada)
Kevin Kriston (USA)
Gregory Langlats (USA)
Nathaniel Latham (Lansing, MI)
Chris Leytem (USA)
Kevin Lisak (Owego, NY)
Scott Long (USA)
Deverell Maxwell (USA)
Chris McGowan (USA)
Chris Michels (USA)
Justin Mihaly (USA)
Francesco Montouri (Italy)
Keith Moore (Panama City, FL)
Eric Ober (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Desmond Ollivierre (New York, NY)
Lance Phillips (Dayton, OH)
Virgil Popa (Mansfield, OH)
Jiri Prochazka (Czech Republic)
Ethan Quant (Bahamas)
Melvin Quinones (New York, NY)
Erick Werner Rahn Prado (El Salvador)
Berek Rankin (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Michael Rigoni (USA)
Nolan Ritter (USA)
Zach Scheerer (Edwardsville, IL)
Kody Scott (Parkersburg, WV)
Joshua Self (Las Vegas, NV)
Devin Sherman (Binghampton, NY)
AJ Shukoori (Canada)
Sergey Smirnov (Russia)
Jacob Sumana (Denmark)
Jonathan Thomas (Canada)
Jim Thorn (Bronx, NY)
Marvin Tookes (Detroit, MI)
Thad Tragon (Altoona, PA)
DeWayne Triplett (USA)
Terrence Upchurch (Westerville, OH)
Alex VanDerlinden (USA)
Roberto Vecchi (Italy)
Ivan Voineac (Rochester, NY)
Loren Walden (Fort Worth, TX)
Xingang Wang (New York, NY)
Jae White (New York, NY)
Leon Williams (United Kingdom)
Zach Witchey (Columbus, OH)
Jarrod Witke (USA)
Brandon Wright (Zanesville, OH)
Daniel Zukich (Owego, NY)

Men’s Physique To Be Placed
Mohammed Afif (New Zealand)
Sam Andrews (New Zealand)
Jacob Campus (New Zealand)
Travis Dustan (Canada)
Abed Jamed Eddine (Lebanon)
Junaid Kaliwala (India)
Felipe Souza Murakami de Franco (Brasil)
Phil Thorne (Canada)
Alex Urbina (Honduras)

Women’s Physique Short
April Dumouchel (Canada)
Brewer Eklund (USA)
Carina Roxana Espinoza (Argentina)
Chanthavivone Gambel (USA)
Federica Gastaldi (Italty)
Rosanna Harte (United Kingdom)
Teresa Heron (Canada)
Karolina Holubcova (Czech Republic)
Yeona Kim (Hong Kong)
Michelle Larrieux (Killeen, TX)
Christina Lopez (Des Plaines, IL)
Giuditta Magazzino (Italy)
Kashma Siana Maharaj (U.S. Virgin Islands)
Silvia Matta (Italy)
Amy Mendez (USA)
Margaret Negrete (El Paso, TX)
Guadalupe Ortiz (Mexico)
Gabriela Quiros (Miami, FL)
Britney Sheehan (Lakeland, FL)
Marisol Solis Vazquez (Mexico)
Marea Warde (United Kingdom)
Toni Wheeler (USA)
Amy Wolf (Ypsilanti, MI)

Women’s Physique Tall
Bianca Antunes Nobrega (Brasil)
Reshanna Boswell (Chicago, IL)
Samantha Bourassa (USA)
Hayley Brylewski (United Kingdom)
Lucy Cerantula (Canada)
Lorena Inarra Duque (Spain)
Robin Eve (Canada)
Julia Fory (Switzerland)
Gwen Fuerte (Beloit, WI)
Anthony Clyde Gibson (Guyana)
Alexandra Heberger (Canada)
Sara Heimis (Iceland)
Christine Henson (USA)
Toni Hill (Austin, TX)
Suzy Kellner (Delray Beach, FL)
Katie Lee (Germantown, MD)
Joan Liew Lee Ting (Singapore)
Camila Mendes de Campos de Silva (Brasil)
Ester Parisi (Italy)
Lada Plihalova (Czech Republic)
Evy Anita Rustad (Norway)
Paola Jaira Sanchez Bonetti (Dominican Republic)
Jennifer Scott (Gilbert, AZ)
Nicole Sill (Dublin, OH)
Iris Swatuk (Canada)
Kristina VanderWaal Shober (Reading, PA_
Luciane Vieira (Brasil)
Jorine Wieringa (Netherlands)
Veronica Young (USA)

Women’s Physique To Be Placed
Jeaneth Saskia Argandona Palomino (Peru)
Veronica Del Carmen Carassai Teran (Peru)

Fitness Short
Anna-Elise Bowman (Raleigh, NC)
Donnice Christian (USA)
Kristine Duba (Panama City Beach, FL)
Sydney Gilpin (Tulsa, OK)
Cicely Kyle (Mobile, AL)
Amber Parsley (Hilliard, OH)
Kendra Stiffler (Columbus, OH)
Monica Vargas (USA)
Toni Wheeler (USA)

Fitness Tall
Alyssa Gualtieri (Worthington, OH)
Brittany Kanne (Canada)
Samantha Sage (USA)

Women’s Fitness To Be Places
Marta Aguiar (Uruguay)
Olena Chekerda (Italy)
Giorgia Foroni (Italy)
Luidmila Nikitina (Russia)
Oksana Orobets (Ukraine)
Christine Ray (Australia)
Yanina Terragni (Argentina)
Aurika Tyrgale (Russia)

FIGURE WILL BE SPLIT INTO SIX CLASSES AT CHECK-IN

Figure A Class
Olivia Bulls (Blacklick, OH)
Mary Carriedo (Canada)
Nadya Cortes-Spight (Chicago, IL)
Angela Derzapf (Germany)
Jennifer Everson (Pineville, NC)
Janaina Ferreira da Silva (Brasil)
Ekaterina Grima (Ukraine)
Katrina Kocielska (Canada)
Silvia Kovacsova (Australia)
Monica Lopez Jauregui (Mexico)
Nora Raquel Martinez Jara (Paraguay)
Valentina Mazzola (Italy)
Josefina Monsivais (New Lenox, IL)
Olesia Plikus (Russia)
Elda Priscila Segovia Lujan (Mexico)
Dusty Smith (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Chie Terui (Homewood, IL)

Figure B Class
Reem Al-Bareeq (United Kingdom)
Chazz Anderson (USA)
Karolina Botkova (United Kingdom)
Cricel Castillo (Belize)
Jennifer Collum (Kemp)
Alexandria Colmenares (Miami Lakes, FL)
Loreto Del Carmen Soto Nunez (Chile)
Shay Diggs (Baton Rouge, LA)
Macha Douard (Canada)
Kristine Duba (Panama City Beach, FL)
Etzel Dulcarmon Delgado (Panama)
Julia Emanuele (Canada)
Erika Furtado (USA)
Michelle Guest (South Africa)
Mandy Hill (Effingham, IL)
Susse Hougaard (Denmark)
Marsela Ilic (Serbia)
Yo Lazarov (United Kingdom)
Cecilie Lind (Denmark)
Christina Lopez (Des Plaines, IL)
Rosimar Regina Lopes da Silva (Brasil)
Jessica MacMillan (Canada)
Laura Maria Marenco Avalos (El Salvador)
Alicia McDowell (Evansville, IN)
Yaroslava Nikolaeva (Russia)
Melissa Norgart (USA)
Karla Plott (Jacksonville, FL)
Adriannie Ponce (Ithaca, NY)
Cristina Romano (Italy)
Nathalia Santoro (Brooklyn, NY)
Nicole Schepp (Canada)
Shameella Simons (Bermuda)
Beth Marie Siracuse (Upper Arlington, OH)
Nichole Stegall (Columbus, OH)
Alessandra Tantari (Italy)
Stina Telhammer (Sweden)
Amber Trapp (USA)
Wagna Vargas Savietto (Brasil)
Marjan Washington (USA)
Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)

Figure C Class

Ania Anvaryfar (Canada)
Jheaneale Bahadosingh (Bahamas)
Oksana Balnyuk (Lakewood, OH)
Lesley Barents (Netherlands)
LauraLee Bater (Canada)
Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
Vanesa Burke (Kent, OH)
Kay Clark (South Africa)
Jaidy Cruz (Dominican Republic)
Elena Cuzuioc (Italy)
Berenice Gonzalez Ulloa (Mexico)
Renata Guaraciaba (Brasil)
Rachel Killam (Canada)
Marla Lepe (Goodyear, AZ)
Jaimy Maktari (Coral Springs, FL)
Sarah Parks (Raleigh, NC)
Eszter Patti (United Kingdom)
Zuleica Rezende (Deerfield Beach, FL)
Andressa Ribeiro (Orlando, FL)
Samantha Sage (Houston, TX)
Jennifer Salinas (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Brand Red Smith (Phoenix, AZ)
Carli Terepka (Medina, OH)
Lucrecia Tolkachier (Argentina)
Katie Wargo (Overland Park, KS)
Canan Yavas (Netherlands)

Figure D Class
Beata Antoninas (Canada)
Mayra Vianey Beaz Miguel (Mexico)_
Emillie-Jean Bisgrove-Cole (Australia)
Rebecca Black (Columbus, OH)
Ranae Cann (Bermuda)
Viaura Centeno (U.S. Virgin Islands)
L. Dawn Charlton (Bahamas)
Marcelle Collison (South Africa)
Andy Forbes (Australia)
Sarah Gacsy (USA)
Charlene Gilbert (Canada)
Katherine Glen (Canada)
Amanda Graham (USA)
Rachel Killam (Canada)
Virginia Kinkel (Australia)
Eliyan Lobez (Australia)
Melissa Moen (USA)
Nury Gabriela Perez Rivera (Mexico)
Amber Price (USA)
Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)
Kristin Russell (Garfield Heights, OH)
Samantha Smith (USA)
Laura Stevenson (Canada)
Solveig Wilhelms (Norway)
Carri Woodgerd (Glouster, OH)

Figure E Class

Figure F Class

Figure To Be Placed
Jessica Bertha Baldeon Caballeros (Peru)
Marie-Eve Bergeron (Canada)
Jessica Coate (New Zealand)
Corletto Jeaninne (Honduras)
Sonia Marcela Lopez (Honduras)


Figure Masters Short
Nadya Corest-Spight (Chicago, IL)
Loreto Del Carmen Soto Nunez (Chile)
Patrizia Garnero (Italy)
Jennifer Hill (USA)
Linda Jensen (Denmark)
Heidi Jentes (USA)
Donna LaFevers (USA)
Theresa Lombardo (USA)
Jessica MacMillan (USA)
Laura Maria Marenco Avalos (El Salvador)
Josefina Monsivais (USA)
Melissa Norgart (USA)
Nicole Schepp (Canada)
Deb Seyler (USA)
Melitta Simmons (Dublin, OH)
Beth Marie Siracuse (Upper Arlington, OH)
Viviana Smerilli (USA)
Dusty Smith (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Amber Trapp (USA)
Sandy Wilkerson (USA)

Figure Masters Medium
Rosalind Louise Alexander (Singapore)
Ania Anvaryfar (USA)
LauraLee Bater (Canada)
Federica Ghezzi (Italy)
Kim Gramlich (Canada)
Heidi Griffin (Columbus, OH)
Sophie Haddad (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Kristin H. Kristjansdottir (Iceland)
Jaimy Maktari (Coral Springs, FL)
Sarah Parks (USA)
Rosemarie Roodenburg (Netherlands)
Brandy Red Smith (Phoenix, AZ)
Sonia Tavares (Brasil)
Yolanda Tillman (USA)

Figure Masters Tall
Leslie Eason (USA)
Sharon Fillyaw (Boston, MA)
Tina Glass (Little Rock, AR)
Katherine Glen (Canada)
Marta Lepe (Goodyear, AZ)
Zuleica Rezende (Deerfield Beach, FL)

Figure Masters To Be Placed
Sabrina Burgess (Bermuda)
Ranae Cann (Bermuda)
Ursula Maria Domingues Von Randow (Brasil)
Sabine Firmin Guidon (New Caledonia)
Viviana Evangelina Gimenez Guanez (Paraguay)
Jodie Parker (Australia)
Maria Scotland (United Kingdom)
Shameella Simons (Bermuda)
Brigitte Subrin (France)
Melissa Yates (Canada)
Canan Yavas (Netherlands)


Bikini A Class
Melanie Albert (USA)
Rachel Antal (North Canton, OH)
Romina Marcela Basualdo (Argentina)
Alice Belia (Italy)
Francesca Biondi (Italy)
Clarissa Campos de Oliveira (Brasil)
Aimee Chandara (Pickerington, OH)
Virginia Coffman (Philippines)
Julenoy Dias Vieira (Brasil)
Katalin Egervari (Hungary)
Amanda Fantell (Anchorage, AK)
Zina Figgiani (USA)
Amanda Fils-Aime (Virginia Beach, VA)
Sara Fiorenzo (USA)
Rosalyn Flores (Phillipines)
Joey Guz (USA)
Cydney Herndon (USA)
Marvelyn Iweh (Austin, TX)
Nikki Jenkins Robinsons (United Kingdom)
Virag Kiss (Hungary)
Michelle Kling (Edina, Minn.)
Arlene Oliva (Tampa, Fla.)
Yulia Pudovikova (Russia)
Marissa Rodriguez (Canada)
Nina Ross (United Kingdom)
Carolina Solano Peralta (Dominican Republic)
Julia Souza (Orlando, Fla.)
Kimberly Turner (USA)
Alexis Weber (USA)
Payton Whitt (Point Pleasant, WV)

Bikini B Class
Maddie Abrams (Chicago, IL)
Tumeko Allen (USA)
Angelica Angel-Robert (Westerville, OH)
Amanda Barango (Chicago, IL)
Anita Bekus (United Kingdom)
Heather Cobb (USA)
Megan Divincenzo (Bay Village, OH)
Kiah Douglas (Maumee, OH)
Jennifer Espinoza (USA)
Renee Hagans (USA)
Arlene Hanson (USA)
Karen Meiling Hardy (USA)
Brianna Hogan (Aurora, CO)
Lauren Huddleston (USA)
Alexandra Kazmierczak (Canada)
Angie Mellon (Grove City, OH)
Gabriela Mendieta (USA)
Ericka Morales Jeanette Morgan (Guatemala)
Jolie Mosser (Grand Rapids, MI)
Shannon O’Shea (Fort Worth, TX)
Shelagh Paton (Canada)
Naylan Pulaski (Houston, TX)
Zinaida Rudenko (Russia)
Maide Salles Nogueira (Brasil)
Naiara Schubert (Brasil)
Agnes Sebestyen (Hungary)
Missraeli Jatziri Serrano Salcido (Mexico)
Ashley Sisko (USA)
Sachie Sonkin (USA)
Elena Christina Spinu (Hollywood, FL)
Antonella Trantaki (Germany)
Brooke Walker (USA)
Je Williams (Tampa, FL)
Marne Wilson (USA)
Christel Yr Johansen (Iceland)

Bikini C Class
Casey Adkins (USA)
Oksana Artemova (Russia)
Lorena Arzate Mendoza (Mexico)
Jessica Bradhurst (Grove City, OH)
Caroline Cadore (Brasil)
Heather Caster (Kansas City, MO)
Chelsea Christene (USA)
Emily Cesefske (USA)
Chelsea Christensen (Denmark)
Jana Costa (Rockville, MD)
Tess de Wild (Netherlands)
Maizee Demske (Clearwater, Fla.)
Anya Ells (Canada)
Kristina Feduik (Pickerington, OH)
Lindsey Flowers (Willoughby, OH)
Melanie Galles (USA)
Federica Gobbetti (Italy)
Tracy Gramer (Atlanta, GA)
Fernanda Gratton (El Paso, TX)
Ruth Harper (Alexandria, VA)
Chantelle Harvey-Houghton (Canada)
Samantha Hastings (Gulfport, MS)
Heather Hayes (USA)
Gabriela Hosakova (Darien, CT)
Courtney Jacobs (Norfolk, VA)
Yana Kashcheeva (Russia)
Amanda Kurt (Maumee, OH)
Jenna Lightgow (South Africa)
Nicole Massaro (USA)
Brittany McIntyre (Charlotte, NC)
Kadian Mijic (USA)
Olga Helena Olafsdottir (Iceland)
Torrey Peak (USA)
Tiffany Ranalli (Columbus, OH)
Natasha Ray (Canada)
Heather Rickard (Jacksonville, FL)
Irina Rose (Key West, FL)
Julie Royer (Canada)
Cassandra Sarver (Pataskala, OH)
Andrea Secara (Downers Grove, IL)
Brenda Angelica Sosa Popoca (Mexico)
Jill Smetz-Klinker (Attica, NY)
Alina Stepanova (Russia)
Katya Syrkanova (Russia)
Ekaterina Usmanova (Russia)
Stephanie Winter (East Peoria, IL)
April Wintle (Bethesda, MD)

Bikini D Class
Sarah Allen (Australia)
Alane Ayat Adapt (USA)
Cleo Brown (USA)
Ana Rita Contreras (Dominican Republic)
Britainie DeGarbott (Hermosa Beach, Calif.)
MarJeana DeHayes (USA)
Cara Dukes (USA)
Melanie Evans (Champaign, IL)
Phyllis Frempong (USA)
Anna Friske (USA)
Keishawna Griffin (USA)
Kristin Elisabet Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
Beth Hall (Anderson, IN)
Tiffany Inboden (USA)
Traci Kilgore (USA)
Olivia McIntire (Delaware, OH)
Liudmila Melik-Eganova (USA)
Tayler Parry (North Kansas City, MO)
Cherie Robar (USA)
Tiffany Robertson (USA)
Alzira Isabel Rodriguez Castro (Dominican Republic)
Kathryn Schlake (USA)
Vladyslava Selitbovska (Ukraine)
Allison Solomon (USA)
Gergana Stambolieva (Cincinnati, OH)
Danielle Sudbeck (Lakeland, FL)
Lisa Marie Tydings (Rochester, NY)
Irina Vasilyeva (Russia)
Olga Viazmetinova (Ukraine)
Kathy Williams (Charlotte, NC)
Kenea Yancey (Atlanta, GA)

Bikini E Class
Alesia Chuchkevich (USA)
Lauren D’Errico (USA)
Diana Nataly Delgado Balseca (Ecuador)
Egle Eller-Nabi (Estonia)
Sophie Guidolin (Australia)
Magnea Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
Kennetha Harris (Canal Winchester, OH)
Vivian Hodges (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Audray Hunt (Gilbert, AZ)
Hannade Ibramhim (Valparaiso, OH)
Katalin Jasztrab (Hungary)
Stefanie Juliana (Netherlands)
Kerri Keller (USA)
Leslie Lewis (Naples, FL)
Olivia London (Canada)
Mimi Macias (Las Vegas, NV)
Yitzel Mansour (USA)
Jessica McKenzie (Dover, DE)
Tiffany Morice (Chicago, IL)
Summer Nelson (Batavia, OH)
Ashley Nelson (USA)
Lisa Netherly (Columbus, OH)
Clarissa Powell (USA)
Gabriella Rakoczi (Hungary)
Alaina Ravens (USA)
Edyta Schwartz (USA)
Melissa Simpson (USA)
Lauren Tapp (USA)
Sandra Tavarez (USA)
Ekaterina Timofeeva (Russia)
Jill Zaslavsky (Findlay, OH)

Bikini F Class
Jenni Aaskov (Denmark)
Vanessa Albarran (USA)
Amy Bella (Erie, PA)
Jessica Bish (USA)
Deavin Bowser (Kalamazoo, MI)
Brittany Brinkman (Columbus, OH)
Jill Bunny (Canada)
Andrea DeOrio (Louisville, KY)
Helen Fritsch (Charlotte, NC)
Stephanie Gemmer (Topeka, KS)
Brittany Gill (Beckley, WV)
Nini Gothler (Denmark)
Lacey Hill (USA)
Kathrin Hollman (Germany)
Anna Kiseleva (Russia)
Cassandra Marshall (USA)
Traisha Martin (USA)
Shawna McClosky (Orient, OH)
Liana Moroz (Russia)
Tressia Murphy (Canada)
Alexis Nicole (Dublin, OH)
Alexandra Roane (Bowie, MD)
Nicole Simos (Troy, OH)
Olga Svyrydova (USA)
Shirley van den Box (Netherlands)
Josiane Weber (Brasil)
Carley Wissner (USA)
Alexis Young (Syracuse, NY)
Aoalheiour Yr Olafsdottir (Iceland)

Bikini To Be Placed
Gabrielle Ahmed (Canada)
Holly Baker (Canada)
Lourdes Facunada Cabrejos Vasquez (Peru)
Aimee Chitty (New Zealand)
Marina Diaz (France)
Martine Gauthier (Canada)
Marcia Cristina Goncalves de Souza (Brasil)
Michelle Jager (Canada)
Giannina Lujan-Ripoll Acevedo (Peru)
Sheena Martin (New Zealand)



PRESENTING SPONSOR

EVENT CHAIRS






TICKET INFORMATION

Please visit ticketmaster.com/arnold or call 1.800.745.3000 for the full list of
amateur events and ticket orders!
On sale now!

Jan Tana


Rockstar bikini